Boys 2009
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30802 Corona Sharks FC B09 - 3 Chivas Soccer Academy Dsp - 1 San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30813 FC Man United B2009 - 3 Sporting CA USA VC B09 - 3 Walnut Complex 1
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30824 Necaxa USA Black - 1 Atlas South County - 4 San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30826 Juventus Academy LA B2009B - 3 Olimpico FC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30829 Necaxa USA - 4 Universal Sc Suazo - 1 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30835 Hemet Juventus FC - 7 Eagles - 0 San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 8:00 AM 30844 Rancho Challenge FC 2009 SE - 4 FCA SC B2009 EV - 1 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 8:15 AM 30817 Xplosion SC B09 - 5 Universal SC Towngate - 1 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 9:00 AM 30814 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm - 7 JUSA Select B2009 Garcia - 1 Yorba Linda Middle School North
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30805 Titans FC -Caldera - 3 DCSC Apple Valley MagaHern - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30808 West Torrance - 0 Spartans Uach FC - 1 San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30820 Xplosion SC B09 Gray - 4 Paramount Fc Panthers - 0 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30833 GVFC Leones - 1 Oxnard United SC - 3 River Ridge #2
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30838 NVSC Breakaway B09 - 3 Oxnard Eagles - 1 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 9:30 AM 30841 Oxnard Kickers FC (morelia) - 13 LA Power FC West - 2 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 23 Sun 10:30 AM 30799 SB Revolution - 0 Downtown LA SC B09 - 3 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30803 Chivas Soccer Academy Dsp - 0 Inland United SC Fabian - 5 San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30811 Sporting CA USA VC B09 - 3 Santos Laguna Oxnard - 0 Walnut Complex 1
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30818 Universal SC Towngate - 3 Santa Paula FC Xtreme - 3 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30823 Premier SC Future FC 2009 - 4 Necaxa USA Black - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30827 Olimpico FC - 2 Team USA Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30830 Universal Sc Suazo - 1 UIFC Corona Wolves - 5 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30836 Eagles - 0 Inter-America Pasadena FC - 7 San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 11:00 AM 30845 FCA SC B2009 EV - 1 Int-Am. Montebello StormRed - 7 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 12:15 PM 30816 CYSA Coachella B09 - 1 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm - 3 Yorba Linda Middle School North
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30806 DCSC Apple Valley MagaHern - 2 Huracan Valley - 3 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30809 Spartans Uach FC - 2 Pumas USA - 2 San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30821 Paramount Fc Panthers - 3 Oxnard Kickers-Aguilas 2009 - 1 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30832 UIFC Rising Stars - 4 GVFC Leones - 1 River Ridge #2
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30839 Oxnard Eagles - 0 Pumas NIUPI USA - 4 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 12:30 PM 30842 LA Power FC West - 1 Desert United SC B09 White - 15 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 23 Sun 1:15 PM 30800 Downtown LA SC B09 - 1 Oxnard FC 2009 - 0 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30804 Inland United SC Fabian - 3 Corona Sharks FC B09 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 13
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30812 Santos Laguna Oxnard - 0 FC Man United B2009 - 4 Walnut Complex 1
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30819 Santa Paula FC Xtreme - 0 Xplosion SC B09 - 0 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30825 Atlas South County - 2 Premier SC Future FC 2009 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30828 Team USA Blue - 0 Juventus Academy LA B2009B - 2 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30831 UIFC Corona Wolves - 1 Necaxa USA - 10 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30837 Inter-America Pasadena FC - 3 Hemet Juventus FC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 23 Sun 2:00 PM 30846 Int-Am. Montebello StormRed - 4 Rancho Challenge FC 2009 SE - 0 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 3:00 PM 30815 JUSA Select B2009 Garcia - 0 CYSA Coachella B09 - 4 Yorba Linda Middle School North
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30807 Huracan Valley - 3 Titans FC -Caldera - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30810 Pumas USA - 1 West Torrance - 2 San Bernardino Complex 11
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30822 Oxnard Kickers-Aguilas 2009 - 0 Xplosion SC B09 Gray - 4 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30834 Oxnard United SC - 3 UIFC Rising Stars - 0 River Ridge #2
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30840 Pumas NIUPI USA - 1 NVSC Breakaway B09 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 9
Oct 23 Sun 3:30 PM 30843 Desert United SC B09 White - 1 Oxnard Kickers FC (morelia) - 5 San Bernardino Complex 14
Oct 23 Sun 4:00 PM 30801 Oxnard FC 2009 - 0 SB Revolution - 3 College Sports Park #5 & 5A
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30847 UIFC LA Tigers - 0 Xplosion SC B09 Gray - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30853 Evolution SC - 2 Juventus Academy LA B2009B - 0 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30862 Colton America SC - 5 Inter-America Pasadena FC - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 13 Sun 8:00 AM 30871 Nitemares Hinchas United FC - 0 Int-Am. Montebello StormRed - 0 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30850 Oxnard Real AC Blue - 3 Premier SC Future FC 2009 - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30856 Futbol Foundation B09 CS - 0 Necaxa USA - 6 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30859 Oxnard Kickers FC - Cantera - 0 Oxnard United SC - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30865 Laguna FC - 2 NVSC Breakaway B09 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 11
Nov 13 Sun 9:30 AM 30868 Riverside FC - B09 Guerre - 2 Oxnard Kickers FC (morelia) - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30848 Xplosion SC B09 Gray - 0 Xplosion SC B09 - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30854 Juventus Academy LA B2009B - 2 FC Man United B2009 - 0 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30863 Inter-America Pasadena FC - 0 Inland United SC Fabian - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 13 Sun 11:00 AM 30872 Int-Am. Montebello StormRed - 1 Albion CC SM B09 Academy - 2 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30851 Premier SC Future FC 2009 - 0 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm - 5 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30857 Necaxa USA - 7 Spartans Uach FC - 0 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30860 Oxnard United SC - 1 Huracan Valley - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30866 NVSC Breakaway B09 - 1 Downtown LA SC B09 - 6 San Bernardino Complex 11
Nov 13 Sun 12:30 PM 30869 Oxnard Kickers FC (morelia) - 1 Fontana FC Dru B2009 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30849 Xplosion SC B09 - 5 UIFC LA Tigers - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30855 FC Man United B2009 - 1 Evolution SC - 0 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30864 Inland United SC Fabian - 2 Colton America SC - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 13 Sun 2:00 PM 30873 Albion CC SM B09 Academy - 5 Nitemares Hinchas United FC - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30852 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm - 1 Oxnard Real AC Blue - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30858 Spartans Uach FC - 2 Futbol Foundation B09 CS - 8 Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30861 Huracan Valley - 3 Oxnard Kickers FC - Cantera - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30867 Downtown LA SC B09 - 2 Laguna FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 11
Nov 13 Sun 3:30 PM 30870 Fontana FC Dru B2009 - 2 Riverside FC - B09 Guerre - 2 San Bernardino Complex 3
Sweet 16
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36025 Xplosion SC B09 Black - 3 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm - 1 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36026 Oxnard Real AC Blue - 1 Evolution SC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36029 Olimpico FC - Ocelot Academy - 2 Fontana FC Dru B2009 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 20 Sun 8:00 AM 36030 CYSA Desert Xolos B09 - 1 Huracan Valley - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36027 Necaxa USA Red - 5 Albion CC SM B09 Academy - 0 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36028 Xplosion SC B09 - 0 Necaxa USA - 1 San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36031 HG Eagles - 0 Downtown LA SC B09 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 20 Sun 9:45 AM 36032 Riverside FC 09 - 3 Inland United SC Fabian - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Quarter Finals
Nov 20 Sun 12:00 PM 37029 Xplosion SC B09 Black - 4 Oxnard Real AC Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 20 Sun 12:00 PM 37031 Olimpico FC - Ocelot Academy - 3 Huracan Valley - 0 San Bernardino Complex 2
Nov 20 Sun 1:45 PM 37030 Necaxa USA Red - 2 Necaxa USA - 1 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 20 Sun 1:45 PM 37032 Downtown LA SC B09 - 1 Riverside FC 09 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 2
Semi Finals
Dec 3 Sat 10:45 AM 38007 Xplosion SC B09 Black Downtown LA SC B09 San Bernardino Complex 2
Dec 3 Sat 10:45 AM 38008 Necaxa USA Red Olimpico FC - Ocelot Academy San Bernardino Complex 3
Championship
Dec 3 Sat 2:45 PM 39004 Winner of Game 38007 Winner of Game 38008 San Bernardino Complex 1
CHAMPION