TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
AUGUST 21, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20037 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
9:45 AM |
20085 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
2 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04
|
9:45 AM |
20040 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
3 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
12:00 PM |
20041 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
4 |
LAUFA B2004
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
1:45 PM |
20082 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
2 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
1:45 PM |
20083 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
AUGUST 22, 2021 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
20043 |
LAUFA B2004
0 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04
|
AUGUST 28, 2021 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
20090 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
1:15 PM |
20044 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
3:15 PM |
20091 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04
|
3:30 PM |
20087 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
AUGUST 29, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
20086 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
5 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
10:00 AM |
20045 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
4:00 PM |
20042 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
6 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20038 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
9:45 AM |
20088 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
5 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
1:15 PM |
20039 |
TEAM USA RED
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
1:45 PM |
20105 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
3:45 PM |
20084 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20047 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
8:00 AM |
20096 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
8:00 AM |
20048 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
9:45 AM |
20050 |
TEAM USA RED
3 |
LAUFA B2004
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
11:45 AM |
20092 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
1 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
12:00 PM |
20093 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
2 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
20094 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
5 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
2:00 PM |
20095 |
UIFC PANTHERS
3 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
3:45 PM |
20049 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
4:00 PM |
20051 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
1 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20052 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:00 AM |
20098 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
2 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
8:00 AM |
20053 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
2 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
8:00 AM |
20101 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
3 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:00 AM |
20056 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:00 AM |
20100 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
20054 |
LAUFA B2004
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
4:00 PM |
20099 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20057 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
8:00 AM |
20106 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
8:00 AM |
20059 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
LAUFA B2004
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
8:00 AM |
20104 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
8:00 AM |
20103 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
7 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:15 AM |
20102 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
1 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
9:45 AM |
20058 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
1:30 PM |
20060 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
0 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
3:30 PM |
20061 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20062 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
8:00 AM |
20064 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
8:00 AM |
20065 |
LAUFA B2004
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
10:00 AM |
20109 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
1 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
10:00 AM |
20110 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
2:00 PM |
20066 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
3:15 PM |
20111 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
1 |
BYE
|
3:45 PM |
20107 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
3:45 PM |
20063 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
4:00 PM |
20108 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
1 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20071 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:00 AM |
20115 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
8 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
8:00 AM |
20113 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
3 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
9:45 AM |
20070 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
10:00 AM |
20114 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
0 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
11:45 AM |
20116 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
6 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
20112 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
20068 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
4 |
LAUFA B2004
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
20069 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
1 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
4:00 PM |
20067 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
3:00 PM |
20089 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
4:00 PM |
20055 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
6:40 PM |
20126 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
1 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20119 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
2 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:00 AM |
20073 |
TEAM USA RED
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
10:00 AM |
20072 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
10:00 AM |
20074 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #11
|
12:00 PM |
20117 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
12:00 PM |
20118 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
20075 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
5 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
1 |
CAL LUTHERAN
|
12:00 PM |
20121 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:00 PM |
20120 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
0 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
4:00 PM |
20076 |
LAUFA B2004
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20077 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
3 |
LAUFA B2004
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
8:00 AM |
20081 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
9:45 AM |
20123 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20
0 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
10:00 AM |
20080 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
1 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
11:30 AM |
20079 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
3 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
11:45 AM |
20124 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
2 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
1:45 PM |
20122 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
2 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
|
2:00 PM |
20125 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
4 |
UIFC PANTHERS
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
20097 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
|
12:00 PM |
20078 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
CAL LUTHERAN
|
12:00 PM |
20046 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10921 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
8:00 AM |
13218 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
0 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
10:00 AM |
13224 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
3 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
10:00 AM |
10927 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
3 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
13276 |
LAUFA B2004
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
12:00 PM |
10929 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
6 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
2:00 PM |
10932 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
2:00 PM |
13282 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
1 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
4:00 PM |
10936 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11973 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
9 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
8:00 AM |
13283 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
LAUFA B2004
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
10:00 AM |
11977 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
0 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
13290 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
12:00 PM |
11974 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
3 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
|
12:00 PM |
11969 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
0 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
2:00 PM |
11980 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
2:00 PM |
13292 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
3:40 PM |
13297 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 23, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13301 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
1 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
8:00 AM |
12143 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
6 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
10:00 AM |
13304 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
3 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
10:00 AM |
12148 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
2 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
13311 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
12153 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
3 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
13310 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
1 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
4:00 PM |
12157 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12158 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
6 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
8:15 AM |
13318 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
9:45 AM |
12163 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
2 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:20 AM |
13325 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
LAUFA B2004
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
12:00 PM |
12165 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:20 PM |
13329 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
13320 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
0 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
2:00 PM |
12168 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
4:00 PM |
12172 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12175 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004
3 |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:00 AM |
13537 |
FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS
2 |
UIFC PANTHERS
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
10:00 AM |
13540 |
LAUFA B2004
2 |
CELTIC ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
10:00 AM |
12177 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
12180 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
2 |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
12:00 PM |
13550 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
13551 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
12184 |
ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY
3 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
4:00 PM |
12337 |
SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04
3 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
OCTOBER 31, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
12150 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
|