TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10901 |
AC BREA G05 RED
|
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
9:00 AM |
11198 |
UNITED PACIFIC
7 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:30 AM |
10689 |
LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK
|
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
MARCH 4, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11606 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
4 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
HARVARD PARK D
|
MARCH 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11183 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
6 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
10:30 AM |
11607 |
LADY SPARTANS
1 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
3 |
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
11:30 AM |
10707 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
0 |
EAGLES
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
MARCH 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10909 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
10:45 AM |
11621 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
11205 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
1 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
3 |
BREWSTER PARK 10
|
12:45 PM |
10937 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G05
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
1:30 PM |
10695 |
AVSC STORM RED G06
3 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 10
|
3:15 PM |
11608 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
8 |
LADY SPARTANS
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
MARCH 17, 2018 Saturday |
1:30 PM |
11627 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
1 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
0 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
3:30 PM |
10934 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
2 |
CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST
0 |
SAN JUAN CAP SPORTSPARK 3
|
MARCH 18, 2018 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
11202 |
UNITED PACIFIC
4 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
1:30 PM |
11622 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
2 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
MARCH 24, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
11191 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
5 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
9:45 AM |
10916 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
10:00 AM |
10700 |
DESERT UNITED 2006
1 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
1:15 PM |
11186 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
2:00 PM |
11609 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
4 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
MARCH 25, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11623 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
2 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
10:00 AM |
10709 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
2 |
CRAFTON PARK
|
MARCH 31, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11611 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
9:45 AM |
10710 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:30 AM |
11192 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
2 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
2:00 PM |
11624 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
3 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
1 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
APRIL 7, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10704 |
AC BREA G06 PDA
3 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
11:30 AM |
11185 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
0 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
2:00 PM |
11193 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
3:15 PM |
11612 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
17 |
LADY SPARTANS
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
3:30 PM |
10922 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
2 |
MAMBA FC G05
0 |
SAN JUAN CAP SPORTSPARK 3
|
APRIL 8, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11184 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
APRIL 14, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11214 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
10711 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK
0 |
CRAFTON PARK
|
11:00 AM |
11625 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
0 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
11:30 AM |
11613 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
1 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:00 PM |
11213 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
5 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
3:30 PM |
10931 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
2 |
INTERNATIONAL FC G05
1 |
SAN JUAN CAP SPORTSPARK 3
|
APRIL 15, 2018 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
11619 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
5 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
3:00 PM |
11190 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
8 |
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
APRIL 21, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10718 |
EAGLES
6 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1
|
10:45 AM |
11614 |
UNITED PACIFIC
6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
2:00 PM |
11217 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
4 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
1 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
3:00 PM |
10927 |
FC LONG BEACH G05 RED
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
5 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
APRIL 22, 2018 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
11201 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
1 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
3:00 PM |
10936 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
4 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #4SS
|
APRIL 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10720 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G06
0 |
CRAFTON PARK
|
9:00 AM |
11219 |
UNITED PACIFIC
8 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
11626 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
12:30 PM |
11615 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
5 |
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
2:00 PM |
11222 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
1 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
3 |
YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
3:30 PM |
10938 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
2 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
SAN JUAN CAP SPORTSPARK 3
|
APRIL 29, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11628 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04
2 |
HARVARD PARK D
|
11:45 AM |
11197 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
11610 |
LADY SPARTANS
0 |
AVSC STORM BLACK
1 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:15 PM |
11196 |
FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE
2 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ORG SMITH
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
|