TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15373 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
BOCA OC G09
3 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
8:00 AM |
15372 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
2 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
11:20 AM |
15371 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 3
|
12:00 PM |
15375 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
10 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
1:40 PM |
15374 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15379 |
BOCA OC G09
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
10:30 AM |
15377 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
10:45 AM |
15376 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
12:15 PM |
15378 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
CROWN VALLEY UPPER
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15380 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
2 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15383 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
9:40 AM |
15381 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
9:45 AM |
15385 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
4 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
11:30 AM |
15384 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
3 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
1 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
12:20 PM |
15382 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
1 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15386 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
3 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
8:00 AM |
15388 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
9:40 AM |
15390 |
BOCA OC G09
3 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
12:30 PM |
15389 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
3 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
0 |
MARINA HILLS UPPER
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15394 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
7 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
8:00 AM |
15395 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
0 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
12:15 PM |
15392 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
1 |
CROWN VALLEY UPPER
|
1:20 PM |
15391 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
BOCA OC G09
5 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
3:00 PM |
15393 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
0 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15397 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
12:15 PM |
15398 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
6 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
12:15 PM |
15400 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
|
BOCA OC G09
|
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
3:30 PM |
15399 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
3:00 PM |
15396 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
8 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15404 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
0 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:40 AM |
15402 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
11:40 AM |
15405 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
4 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
2:40 PM |
15401 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15403 |
EDA ELITE G09
5 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
OCTOBER 23, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15410 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
1 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
8:00 AM |
15407 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
1 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
15406 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
5 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
11:00 AM |
15409 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
BOCA OC G09
5 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
2:45 PM |
15408 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
3 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
12:10 PM |
15387 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
10 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
OCTOBER 31, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15413 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
0 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
8:00 AM |
15411 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
8:00 AM |
15414 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
6 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
12:30 PM |
15412 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
2 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
BEAR BRAND PARK
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2021 Friday |
6:30 PM |
15428 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
BEAR BRAND PARK
|
NOVEMBER 7, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15420 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
14 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
|
9:40 AM |
15417 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
3 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
10:40 AM |
15416 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
2 |
UIFC LM UNITED
3 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
|
12:30 PM |
15418 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
12:30 PM |
15419 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
0 |
CHAPPAROSA PARK
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
12:20 PM |
15423 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15422 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
8:00 AM |
15424 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
2 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #12
|
8:00 AM |
15425 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
2 |
EDA ELITE G09
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
8:00 AM |
15421 |
UIFC LM UNITED
3 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
15415 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15429 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 15
|
8:00 AM |
15427 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
1 |
EL RANCHO #1
|
8:00 AM |
15426 |
EDA ELITE G09
3 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
9:30 AM |
15430 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
2 |
WILMINGTON ATHLETIC COMPLEX
|
|