TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14954 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
6 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
9:00 AM |
14953 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
7 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
14952 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
2 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14956 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
4 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH
|
8:00 AM |
14957 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
9 |
MARCO FORSTER MS #3
|
8:00 AM |
14958 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14961 |
UIFC RISING STARS
9 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
11:20 AM |
14963 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
8 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
12:20 PM |
14962 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
10 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
2 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14959 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
|
11:45 AM |
14955 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
5 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
7 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14964 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
8:00 AM |
14967 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
3 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
4 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
9:45 AM |
14965 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
3 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
4 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
10:30 AM |
14966 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
1 |
UIFC RISING STARS
8 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14968 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
4 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
9:00 AM |
14971 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
14970 |
UIFC RISING STARS
10 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
1:15 PM |
14969 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
7 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
1 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14974 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
5 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:00 AM |
14972 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
2 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
14973 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
5 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
12:00 PM |
14975 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
7 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14977 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
3 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
9:40 AM |
14976 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
5 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
10:40 AM |
14979 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
14978 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
2 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
OCTOBER 23, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14983 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
13 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
8:00 AM |
14981 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
0 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
1 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:40 AM |
14980 |
UIFC RISING STARS
6 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
4 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14986 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
9:40 AM |
14987 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
9:40 AM |
14984 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
9 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
11:30 AM |
14985 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
1 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
14988 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:45 AM |
14989 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
1 |
UIFC RISING STARS
2 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
12:00 PM |
14990 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
9 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
1:30 PM |
14991 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
5 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
4 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14992 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
2 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
9:00 AM |
14993 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
6 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
14995 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
7 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
2:40 PM |
14994 |
UIFC RISING STARS
12 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 2
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
14982 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
4 |
WAITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14998 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
UIFC RISING STARS
11 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
8:00 AM |
14997 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
1 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
4 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
8:00 AM |
14996 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
3 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
9:00 AM |
14999 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
4 |
SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
|
DECEMBER 4, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15003 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
11 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
1 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
15002 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
7 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
1 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
8:00 AM |
15000 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
0 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
11:20 AM |
15001 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
DECEMBER 5, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14960 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
1 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
DECEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15004 |
ATLAS FC OC SJC
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
16 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
8:00 AM |
15005 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
9:00 AM |
15007 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 3
|
9:40 AM |
15006 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES
2 |
FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
|