TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
24502 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
4 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
2:30 PM |
24499 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
5 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
24495 |
FC UNITED BLUES
0 |
USARMS ULTRAS
3 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
11:30 AM |
24490 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
1 |
WOOD RANCH
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
24500 |
USARMS ULTRAS
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
3 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
12:30 PM |
24484 |
FC UNITED BLUES
0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARK2
|
2:30 PM |
24503 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
5 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24485 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
6 |
WOOD RANCH
|
1:15 PM |
24506 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
1:45 PM |
24496 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
1 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
4:30 PM |
24504 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
6 |
USARMS ULTRAS
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
24507 |
USARMS ULTRAS
2 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
3 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
9:40 AM |
24510 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
6 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
2 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
10:30 AM |
24491 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
3 |
FC UNITED BLUES
2 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
1:35 PM |
24486 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
7 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
12:15 PM |
24501 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
1 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
2 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
12:45 PM |
24492 |
FC UNITED BLUES
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
3 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
2:15 PM |
24509 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
3 |
USARMS ULTRAS
4 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1
|
3:20 PM |
24487 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
WOOD RANCH
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
24493 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
2 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
9:30 AM |
24488 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
24511 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
1 |
USARMS ULTRAS
2 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
10:00 AM |
24497 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24489 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
USARMS ULTRAS
2 |
WOOD RANCH
|
12:15 PM |
24498 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
1 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
7 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
12:55 PM |
24494 |
FC UNITED BLUES
2 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
4:05 PM |
24505 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
2 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
3 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
24523 |
USARMS ULTRAS
0 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
11:20 AM |
24518 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
12:15 PM |
24527 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
7 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
5 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
3:10 PM |
24530 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
5 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
24528 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
7 |
USARMS ULTRAS
5 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
1:10 PM |
24512 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
3 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
WOOD RANCH
|
4:30 PM |
24531 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
3 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
24513 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
4 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:30 AM |
24524 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
0 |
FC UNITED BLUES
0 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
24532 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
2 |
USARMS ULTRAS
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
1:45 PM |
24536 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24519 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:30 AM |
24535 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
USARMS ULTRAS
6 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
11:05 AM |
24538 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
3 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
6 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
24514 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
5 |
WOOD RANCH
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24529 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:15 AM |
24515 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
4:15 PM |
24520 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
0 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
24534 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
1 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
24539 |
USARMS ULTRAS
3 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
1:10 PM |
24516 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
4 |
WOOD RANCH
|
2:30 PM |
24525 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
4:05 PM |
24521 |
FC UNITED BLUES
0 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
24526 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:30 AM |
24522 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
1 |
FC UNITED BLUES
1 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
3:00 PM |
24517 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
USARMS ULTRAS
7 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
5:00 PM |
24533 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
1 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
3:50 PM |
24508 |
LA SURF LC B04 BLACK
2 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
10:05 AM |
24537 |
USARMS ULTRAS
1 |
VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ
2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
|
|