September 8, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13576 |
B2008 BL |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 GREY - 1 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 7 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS |
9:30 AM |
12666 |
B2008 G |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
2:00 PM |
11385 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 6 |
UIFC ATLETICO LAX - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:15 PM |
15229 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 0 |
AUTOBAHN SC B07 BLUE - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:45 PM |
23334 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 12 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
7:35 PM |
17494 |
B2006 SW |
AUTOBAHN SC B06 BLUE - 1 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
MARINE PARK |
September 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
23343 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
BOCA OC/LA B03 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
10:00 AM |
17499 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE - 2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
11:35 AM |
19465 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
OXNARD PAL 2005 - 2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:00 PM |
17080 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:30 PM |
26965 |
B2001 SC |
INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO - 1 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 4 |
KRANZ JR HS #4 |
3:40 PM |
26622 |
B2001 PR |
WOLVES FC DROPPED - 0 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
September 15, 2018 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
23351 |
B2003 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 10 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
11:45 AM |
26966 |
B2001 SC |
SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO - 1 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
12671 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 4 |
UIFC ELITE SC - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
2:00 PM |
15247 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP - 5 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
13581 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 10 |
UNITED LA 2008 - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
26631 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
September 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13585 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 13 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17045 |
B2006 SEN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 2 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 2 |
WOOD RANCH |
9:30 AM |
11389 |
B2009 SW |
HG EAGLES - 0 |
LA UNITED FA - 3 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
9:35 AM |
17503 |
B2006 SW |
SPARTANS APYSL - 2 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
15235 |
B2007 SW |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2007 WHITE - 2 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 4 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS |
11:45 AM |
23358 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER - 7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
2:30 PM |
26639 |
B2001 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 0 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
September 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
12675 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
12:00 PM |
26646 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
2:00 PM |
11390 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 1 |
UIFC WILMINGTON JR. FC - 4 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
2:00 PM |
13588 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 3 |
DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE - 2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
15249 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07 WHITE - 3 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:35 PM |
19482 |
B2005 SEN |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 5 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 PM |
17506 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
FC ENGLAND B06 - 1 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE |
September 23, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
17084 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 5 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:00 AM |
12678 |
B2008 G |
CC AZTECS B08 - 5 |
LA UNITED FA - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
11:10 AM |
19489 |
B2005 SEN |
AVFC - 4 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27 |
11:45 AM |
26652 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 4 |
HG EAGLES - 2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:45 PM |
26967 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 4 |
DMS11 01 SERGIO - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
2:30 PM |
17508 |
B2006 SW |
LA BULLS B06 BLACK - 0 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 5 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS |
3:15 PM |
23364 |
B2003 PR |
ALBION SC USDA - 9 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
September 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13590 |
B2008 BL |
FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS - 3 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 8 |
FAYE ROSS MS #3SS |
9:35 AM |
17054 |
B2006 SEN |
VC FUSION YSA BLUE - 3 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 5 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3 |
1:30 PM |
12680 |
B2008 G |
EAGLES - 2 |
LA UNITED FA - 5 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
5:00 PM |
11370 |
B2009 SW |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE - 5 |
LA UNITED FA - 9 |
CLOVER PARK EXT |
September 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15250 |
B2007 SW |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG - 4 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 6 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH 4SS 9V9 |
8:00 AM |
23370 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 9 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
10:00 AM |
26969 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:30 AM |
11376 |
B2009 SW |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC - 4 |
LA UNITED FA - 5 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH SS |
12:00 PM |
19495 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05 - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:05 PM |
17488 |
B2006 SW |
LA PREMIER FC 2006 - 2 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
1:35 PM |
26658 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
October 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17087 |
B2006 SEN |
SC ANTELOPE CA - 3 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26 |
9:30 AM |
12660 |
B2008 G |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY - 4 |
LA UNITED FA - 5 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
9:45 AM |
23371 |
B2003 PR |
RANGERS B03 SYL - 1 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
10:30 AM |
13570 |
B2008 BL |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR - 1 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 5 |
ORVILLE WRIGHT MS 7 V 7 |
10:30 AM |
15244 |
B2007 SW |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 BLACK - 1 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS |
11:00 AM |
11381 |
B2009 SW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B09 BLUE - 0 |
LA UNITED FA - 1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
11:15 AM |
19500 |
B2005 SEN |
SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS - 1 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 10 |
October 7, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26924 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 8 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:00 AM |
26659 |
B2001 PR |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 3 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
12:00 PM |
19455 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:35 PM |
17522 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
AUTOBAHN SC B06 BLUE - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:45 PM |
23372 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY - 6 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
3:10 PM |
17035 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
4:00 PM |
15257 |
B2007 SW |
AUTOBAHN SC B07 BLUE - 2 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 5 |
CLOVER PARK EXT |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17062 |
B2006 SEN |
AVFC - BLACK - 2 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27 |
3:00 PM |
26934 |
B2001 SC |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC - 2 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 2 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD |
5:35 PM |
17527 |
B2006 SW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE - 0 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1 |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26661 |
B2001 PR |
AC BREA B01 RED - 1 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
10:00 AM |
17531 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 5 |
SPARTANS APYSL - 3 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
11:35 AM |
26943 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 4 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B01 - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
12:00 PM |
19507 |
B2005 SEN |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 - 3 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
1:35 PM |
23373 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2003 - 6 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:00 PM |
12694 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 6 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
October 20, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17534 |
B2006 SW |
FC ENGLAND B06 - 2 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL |
11:35 AM |
26562 |
B2001 PR |
OXNARD PAL - 2 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2 |
1:30 PM |
23274 |
B2003 PR |
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO - 7 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
1:40 PM |
17089 |
B2006 SEN |
BF310 B2006 ACADEMY - 2 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 6 |
VIEWPOINT SCHOOL |
1:40 PM |
26951 |
B2001 SC |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 0 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 3 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
2:00 PM |
15263 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2007 WHITE - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
2:00 PM |
11417 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
HG EAGLES - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
3:30 PM |
12703 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 3 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
3:30 PM |
13613 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 15 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
17536 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 6 |
LA BULLS B06 BLACK - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:30 AM |
13604 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 5 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 GREY - 2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS |
11:35 AM |
19510 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
FC VALENCIA 05N (SCV) - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
12:05 PM |
17069 |
B2006 SEN |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM - 0 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4 |
12:30 PM |
31388 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
AVSC STORM RED B01 - 0 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 5 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
1:10 PM |
26576 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01 - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:00 PM |
23288 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
AC BREA B03 RED - 2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:30 PM |
31389 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
4:30 PM |
15240 |
B2007 SW |
ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B07 - 0 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13616 |
B2008 BL |
DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE - 0 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 4 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS |
9:45 AM |
23301 |
B2003 PR |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 9 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
11:00 AM |
30639 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO - 1 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
12:45 PM |
15277 |
B2007 SW |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07 WHITE - 1 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 7 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9 |
2:00 PM |
12706 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
CC AZTECS B08 - 2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
2:00 PM |
30637 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
UNITED CENTRAL BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
3:00 PM |
19474 |
B2005 SEN |
SANTOS LAGUNA RED STAR - 2 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
3:30 PM |
11398 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 3 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
26589 |
B2001 PR |
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY - 1 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26601 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 7 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
9:30 AM |
30427 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 2 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ - 2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE2SS |
10:00 AM |
26958 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 7 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:30 AM |
11418 |
B2009 SW |
UIFC WILMINGTON JR. FC - 2 |
LA UNITED FA - 1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
12:00 PM |
17090 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 1 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 2 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:35 PM |
19432 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 5 |
OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:30 PM |
30429 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SPARTANS - 0 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE2SS |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
26660 |
B2001 PR |
ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY - 0 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1 |
2:00 PM |
11404 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 7 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
2:00 PM |
12708 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 4 |
EAGLES - 3 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
13618 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
3:30 PM |
15268 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B07 - 2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
7:30 AM |
31420 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
9:30 AM |
12699 |
B2008 G |
UIFC ELITE SC - 4 |
LA UNITED FA - 4 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ELEMENTARY |
10:00 AM |
19504 |
B2005 SEN |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:30 AM |
31421 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 2 |
HG EAGLES RED - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:45 AM |
23324 |
B2003 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03 - 5 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
1:30 PM |
26612 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
RANGERS B01 SYL - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
2:00 PM |
13609 |
B2008 BL |
UNITED LA 2008 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS |
November 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
36121 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #15 |
11:00 AM |
15278 |
B2007 SW |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG - 2 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 4 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
12:00 PM |
23313 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 7 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
1:00 PM |
17075 |
B2006 SEN |
RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06 - |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
2:00 PM |
11409 |
B2009 SW |
LA UNITED FA - 2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B09 BLUE - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
37067 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #15 |
6:00 PM |
17516 |
B2006 SW |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2006 - 2 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30322 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA - 3 |
NECAXA USA BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
8:00 AM |
30790 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 6 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
10:30 AM |
11413 |
B2009 SW |
UIFC ATLETICO LAX - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
11:00 AM |
30323 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
NECAXA USA BLUE - 2 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
11:00 AM |
30752 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
BOCA JRS. LA B06 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
11:00 AM |
30971 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD - 0 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 7 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1 |
11:45 AM |
30581 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
VC FUSION YSA - 1 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 9 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS |
2:00 PM |
30324 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
2:00 PM |
30792 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
NITEMARES SC B06 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
2:00 PM |
30972 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
UIFC LAGUNA - 3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1 |
2:00 PM |
30753 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
2:30 PM |
30582 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE - 2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19444 |
B2005 SEN |
VALLEY UNITED JACKSON - 3 |
LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1 |
9:30 AM |
30208 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA - 6 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX10SS |
10:00 AM |
38031 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 1 |
HG EAGLES - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
2:00 PM |
13598 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 6 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
2:00 PM |
15272 |
B2007 SW |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 BLACK - 2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
12688 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 2 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY - 4 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
30210 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 11 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX10SS |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26970 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 1 |
SPARTANS LEON LA - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:30 PM |
35046 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
PUMAS KICKERS FC - 3 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
12:30 PM |
35064 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY - 1 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24 |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
35002 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA - 4 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC 09 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
8:00 AM |
35021 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
2:00 PM |
36009 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC - 5 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15275 |
B2007 SW |
FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP - 2 |
LA UNITED FA/LAPD - 3 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
|