TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14949 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
1 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
4 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
|
11:45 AM |
14958 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
0 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
14954 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
6 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
14961 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
5 |
UNITED RC BLUE
3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
14967 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
2 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:30 PM |
14962 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
5 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
0 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
3:15 PM |
14943 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
4 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
|
3:15 PM |
14959 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER11BSS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14963 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
4 |
GVFC UNITED FC
0 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
12:00 PM |
14965 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
1:30 PM |
14955 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
0 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14950 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
10:45 AM |
14966 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
UNITED RC BLUE
5 |
SAN FERNANDO HS 1 AND SS1
|
11:50 AM |
14969 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
3 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
|
5:00 PM |
14945 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
5 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
1 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
14944 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
4 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
3 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
14968 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
9 |
GVFC UNITED FC
1 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
14946 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
|
3:15 PM |
14960 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
1 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
0 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
4:30 PM |
14951 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
7 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
4 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
14970 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
8 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
14952 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
10:00 AM |
14956 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
1 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
14947 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
5 |
SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14948 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
0 |
GVFC UNITED FC
1 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #9 & 9SS
|
12:00 PM |
14957 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
1 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
14953 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
10 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS
|
3:30 PM |
14964 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
4 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
14977 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
3 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
0 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
14989 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
2:15 PM |
14982 |
GVFC UNITED FC
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14995 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
12:00 PM |
14987 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
2 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
3:00 PM |
14971 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
8 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
0 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
14986 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
8 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
14991 |
GVFC UNITED FC
2 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
2 |
SAN FERNANDO HS 1 AND SS1
|
1:35 PM |
14983 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
14972 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
2 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14993 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
11 |
UNITED RC BLUE
4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14973 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
4 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
|
8:00 AM |
14994 |
UNITED RC BLUE
4 |
GVFC UNITED FC
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
11:45 AM |
14978 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
4 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS
|
12:30 PM |
14997 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
4 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
14996 |
GVFC UNITED FC
0 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
7 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY 2 & 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
14979 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
|
2:00 PM |
14974 |
UNITED RC BLUE
4 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14984 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
3 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
12:30 PM |
14975 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
10 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14998 |
GVFC UNITED FC
|
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
1:30 PM |
14980 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
|
UNITED RC BLUE
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
5:00 PM |
14990 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14976 |
GVFC UNITED FC
0 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV
1 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY 2 & 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
14985 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
5 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS
|
3:30 PM |
14981 |
LA ESPERANZA SB
5 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1
|
DECEMBER 1, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14992 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
|
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
DECEMBER 2, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
14988 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ
3 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07
3 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
|