September 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12274 |
G2009 SN |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 4 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
8:00 AM |
12899 |
B2008 SC |
LA PREMIER FC 2008 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 2 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS |
8:00 AM |
15014 |
B2007 SC |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
8:00 AM |
17937 |
B2006 BL |
FOOTHILL STORM WHITE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
8:00 AM |
11237 |
B2009 SE |
TEAM USA WHITE - 13 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
8:00 AM |
11013 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
11282 |
B2009 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:00 AM |
17377 |
B2006 SN |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
8:30 AM |
22968 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
UNITED - SC G04 WHITE - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
27270 |
G2001 GS |
LAZERS SC G01 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5 |
9:15 AM |
10035 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 6 |
FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:15 AM |
10212 |
B2010 BC |
FC MAN UNITED B2010 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 4 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS |
9:15 AM |
11322 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 5 |
CPL - CAPO FC B09 - 11 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
10:00 AM |
15126 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 1 |
CC AZTECS B07 - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:00 AM |
20088 |
B2005 BD |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1 |
10:00 AM |
13524 |
B2008 BK |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 3 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS |
10:10 AM |
24553 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
11062 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
10:30 AM |
13583 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
10:30 AM |
14546 |
G2008 BN |
UNITED - SC G08 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 2 |
OLD ORCHARD PARKS |
10:30 AM |
11653 |
B2009 BE |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC FABIA - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 2 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
10:30 AM |
11284 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 7 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 0 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
10:45 AM |
16585 |
G2007 BC |
BOCA JRS. L.A. G2007 BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 2 |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL SS1 |
10:50 AM |
16358 |
G2007 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
11:00 AM |
12964 |
B2008 SE |
TEAM USA WHITE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
18110 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
GLENDALE FC RED - 12 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
10020 |
B2010 SS |
FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 1 |
MARSHALL MS SS |
11:30 AM |
12673 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 1 |
CC AZTECS B08 - 4 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
14381 |
G2008 BC |
TUDELA FC LA G2008 BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 8 |
HELEN BERNSTEIN HS |
11:45 AM |
10046 |
B2010 SS |
UIFC ELITE IE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:45 AM |
27441 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
PALM DESERT SC G01 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
12:00 PM |
23315 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 1 |
RANGERS B03 SYL - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
12:35 PM |
17886 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 5 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06 - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
12:45 PM |
20761 |
G2005 SN |
LA GALAXY CV G05 RED - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2 |
1:00 PM |
12788 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 4 |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:00 PM |
25705 |
B2002 SN |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28 |
1:00 PM |
10028 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 4 |
PUMAS USA - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:05 PM |
22514 |
G2004 G |
LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
1:30 PM |
18670 |
G2006 SN |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G06 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
2:00 PM |
16181 |
G2007 SES |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 5SS |
2:00 PM |
25190 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 2 |
BF310 SGV B02 - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
2:10 PM |
20259 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05 - 8 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15 PM |
10264 |
B2010 BD |
LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
2:15 PM |
11774 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
14761 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 1 |
EAGLES BLUE - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
3:00 PM |
11777 |
B2009 BK |
SANTA ANITA SC 7028 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 10 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS |
3:15 PM |
10439 |
B2010 BN |
AVFC - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
3:30 PM |
26032 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO - 6 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:30 PM |
10432 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10 - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:45 PM |
25813 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 2 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:45 PM |
19394 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
4:00 PM |
13023 |
B2008 SN |
FC UNITED 08T - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 6 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PK SS |
4:00 PM |
15626 |
B2007 BK |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 2 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS |
5:30 PM |
24162 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
5:45 PM |
26699 |
B2001 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 1 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 6 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:25 PM |
17214 |
B2006 SC |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF |
September 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17395 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 3 |
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 1 |
8:00 AM |
26050 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002 - 4 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
8:00 AM |
21168 |
B2004 PR |
CELTIC HOOPS B04 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
8:30 AM |
26939 |
B2001 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 2 |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
9:00 AM |
10040 |
B2010 SS |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 3 |
EDISON PARK SS |
9:00 AM |
12789 |
B2008 SEN |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
9:35 AM |
16871 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS FC 4331 - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 1 |
10:00 AM |
18099 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 11 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
10:00 AM |
23316 |
B2003 PR |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
10:00 AM |
25130 |
B2002 PR |
ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
10:30 AM |
22518 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - RC - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
11:30 AM |
27775 |
B1999 PR |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
11:30 AM |
22562 |
G2004 SES |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
11:30 AM |
10036 |
B2010 SS |
PUMAS USA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 3 |
EDISON PARK SS |
11:40 AM |
22957 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
VALLEY UNITED - DONALD - 0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
11:50 AM |
20260 |
B2005 BK |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 6 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS |
12:05 PM |
27274 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
1:00 PM |
26840 |
B2001 SEN |
LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 5 |
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1 |
1:20 PM |
24163 |
B2003 BC |
BURBANK UNITED SC - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1 |
1:20 PM |
23651 |
B2003 SEN |
LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
1:40 PM |
26637 |
B2001 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
2:05 PM |
24542 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 4 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
2:30 PM |
26845 |
B2001 SEN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF |
3:15 PM |
17875 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 1 |
SPARTANS PASADENA UNITED - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
3:45 PM |
19395 |
B2005 SES |
DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
3:45 PM |
25200 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 0 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE - 6 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
3:50 PM |
17219 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 1 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
4:50 PM |
25709 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 5 |
P2KS PUMAS - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
5:30 PM |
20092 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
FONTANA FC PACO 05 - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
7:15 PM |
17955 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
September 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10216 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 3 |
EMPIRE SCB10 - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
15018 |
B2007 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 6 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
8:00 AM |
16591 |
G2007 BC |
SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 3 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS |
8:00 AM |
25712 |
B2002 SN |
P2KS CHELSEA GS - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #9 & 9SS |
8:00 AM |
26038 |
B2002 BS |
UIFC PANTHERS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 1 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1 |
8:00 AM |
25209 |
B2002 PR |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
8:30 AM |
15631 |
B2007 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
22969 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:15 AM |
10029 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:15 AM |
11311 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 1 |
AC BREA B09 RED - 14 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
12968 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 2 |
BYSC SOUTH B2008 MENDIVIL - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:30 AM |
13584 |
B2008 BL |
FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS - 15 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
FAYE ROSS MS #3SS |
10:00 AM |
16362 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:00 AM |
27776 |
B1999 PR |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
10:10 AM |
24554 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 3 |
CUSC G03 - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10269 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 3 |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 ALMANDINGER - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
10:30 AM |
11014 |
G2010 BS |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 1 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7 |
10:30 AM |
11775 |
B2009 BK |
HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 2 |
GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1 |
11:00 AM |
14755 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
11:00 AM |
18675 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
14550 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 7 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
11:10 AM |
18101 |
B2006 BP |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 4 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
11:20 AM |
22521 |
G2004 G |
UNITED LA WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS |
11:30 AM |
13528 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 6 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:55 AM |
26948 |
B2001 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 3 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B01 - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:00 PM |
11051 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
12:00 PM |
23317 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 4 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2003 - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:35 PM |
20779 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
16199 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:15 PM |
12674 |
B2008 G |
EAGLES - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
1:30 PM |
10445 |
B2010 BN |
PALMDALE THUNDER SC - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
1:45 PM |
27277 |
G2001 GS |
MATRIX G01 NC ELITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 1 |
GALWAY DOWNS 10 |
1:45 PM |
25131 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
1:55 PM |
27445 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G01 - 6 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:00 PM |
14387 |
G2008 BC |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2008 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 4 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS |
2:00 PM |
21174 |
B2004 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 5 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
2:10 PM |
26850 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 1 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15 PM |
12279 |
G2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 1 |
MSA FC - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
12917 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 4 |
FOOTHILL STORM - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:30 PM |
11671 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 1 |
FCA B09 - 10 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
2:40 PM |
26846 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 1 |
3:00 PM |
15127 |
B2007 SN |
FC VALENCIA 07N (SCV) - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 3 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
3:30 PM |
11285 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 4 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
3:45 PM |
23652 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 0 |
BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
3:55 PM |
17065 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 5 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
4:10 PM |
22565 |
G2004 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 2 |
UNITED PACIFIC - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:30 PM |
25814 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 4 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
7:45 PM |
24148 |
B2003 BC |
SANTA ANITA SC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL |
September 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13531 |
B2008 BK |
INTERNATIONAL FC B08 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 3 |
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
8:00 AM |
13585 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 13 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
15021 |
B2007 SC |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
8:00 AM |
16187 |
G2007 SES |
HG EAGLES - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
8:00 AM |
17223 |
B2006 SC |
SPARTANS FC B06 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 1 |
WHITTIER HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17943 |
B2006 BL |
MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2 |
8:00 AM |
20095 |
B2005 BD |
OLIMPUS FC B05 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS |
8:00 AM |
24549 |
G2003 SES |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
8:00 AM |
25132 |
B2002 PR |
DESERT UNITED COACHELLA - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
8:00 AM |
10443 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
23267 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 0 |
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO - 1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
8:30 AM |
18100 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 9 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
14553 |
G2008 BN |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 4 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
9:00 AM |
17383 |
B2006 SN |
CC AZTECS B06 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
BAKERSFIELD SPORTS VILLAGE 3 |
9:00 AM |
27446 |
G2001 SE |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G01 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL |
9:15 AM |
11017 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 1 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY - 8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
11659 |
B2009 BE |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC MANY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 0 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
9:30 AM |
12905 |
B2008 SC |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9 |
9:30 AM |
12971 |
B2008 SE |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS WHIT - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:30 AM |
14385 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 5 |
BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008 BLUE - 2 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
15635 |
B2007 BK |
GLENDALE FC BLACK - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER |
9:30 AM |
16365 |
G2007 SN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 3SS |
9:45 AM |
26645 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 0 |
HG EAGLES - 1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD |
10:00 AM |
26854 |
B2001 SEN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1 |
10:00 AM |
25217 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 3 |
AC BREA B02 RED - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
10:05 AM |
20261 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10052 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10 - 0 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
10:35 AM |
16859 |
B2006 GN |
EAGLES - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13 |
11:00 AM |
13027 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 4 |
FC VALENCIA 08N (SCV) - 7 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:10 AM |
17076 |
B2006 SEN |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 0 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS |
11:15 AM |
25716 |
B2002 SN |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 2 |
VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL |
11:20 AM |
18679 |
G2006 SN |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 1 |
11:40 AM |
23610 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 2 |
AVFC RED - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
11:45 AM |
11781 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 3 |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
12:00 PM |
20767 |
G2005 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 10 |
12:30 PM |
16589 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 2 |
EAGLES BLUE - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
10273 |
B2010 BD |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:00 PM |
10433 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 1 |
PALMDALE THUNDER SC - 11 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
12283 |
G2009 SN |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
1:30 PM |
27749 |
B1999 PR |
DESERT UNITED B00 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
1:30 PM |
12768 |
B2008 SEN |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
1:30 PM |
24154 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
GVFC JR 25 - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:45 PM |
15112 |
B2007 SN |
AVFC RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 4 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
2:00 PM |
10219 |
B2010 BC |
RIVERSIDE MGFM - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 4 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX GREEN 1 7V7 |
2:00 PM |
14756 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 4 |
AC BREA B07 GREEN - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
26700 |
B2001 GN |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B01 - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 2 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15 PM |
10002 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 12 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:15 PM |
10037 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:15 PM |
11241 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:10 PM |
25809 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 3 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:15 PM |
26851 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 3 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 8 |
3:30 PM |
11063 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 3 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
3:30 PM |
11760 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 3 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
5:30 PM |
19396 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
TEAM USA BLUE - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
September 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10053 |
B2010 SS |
FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 12 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
8:00 AM |
10428 |
B2010 BN |
LA PREMIER FC 2010 - 15 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
8:00 AM |
11242 |
B2009 SE |
OLIMPUS FC B09 - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 4 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS |
8:00 AM |
13567 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 3 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR - 5 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
15025 |
B2007 SC |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
ARLINGTON HS SS |
8:00 AM |
16590 |
G2007 BC |
INTERNATIONAL FC G07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 1 |
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
8:00 AM |
17957 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
TEAM USA - BLACK - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
26043 |
B2002 BS |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
8:30 AM |
12675 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 1 |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
20781 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05 - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
8:30 AM |
26956 |
B2001 SC |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 4 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
9:00 AM |
17397 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
AVFC B2006 BLACK - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
9:15 AM |
10003 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:15 AM |
11318 |
B2009 SS |
RANGERS B09 PRE-SYL - 15 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 1 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7) |
9:15 AM |
11673 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. TOWNGATE - 10 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
9:30 AM |
10997 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 2 |
AC BREA G10 RED - 7 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
12975 |
B2008 SE |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 2 |
ARLINGTON HS SS |
9:30 AM |
14757 |
B2007 G |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9 |
9:30 AM |
14557 |
G2008 BN |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 10 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS |
9:30 AM |
13028 |
B2008 SN |
ROADRUNNER PREMIER SC2008 - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 1 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 3SS |
9:30 AM |
11058 |
B2009 SES |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE |
9:35 AM |
27426 |
G2001 SE |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
10:00 AM |
15118 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:05 AM |
27280 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 6 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10276 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
10:30 AM |
11782 |
B2009 BK |
HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 6 |
GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1 |
11:00 AM |
17071 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 2 |
RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06 - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:10 AM |
19397 |
B2005 SES |
UIFC LAGUNA - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1 |
11:30 AM |
11287 |
B2009 SN |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 6 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
11:30 AM |
12776 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY - 4 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
12:00 PM |
26646 |
B2001 PR |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
12:05 PM |
22965 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971 - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:15 PM |
10444 |
B2010 BN |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
12:35 PM |
25715 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 4 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02 - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
11766 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 7 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
12919 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 4 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:00 PM |
10044 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:30 PM |
16873 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 1 |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
1:45 PM |
24550 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:00 PM |
11276 |
B2009 SN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 4 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
2:00 PM |
25224 |
B2002 PR |
BOCA JRS USDA LA B02 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
2:15 PM |
10012 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 0 |
FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE - 7 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
16201 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
TUDELA FC 2007 WHITE - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:35 PM |
26701 |
B2001 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 0 |
CC AZTECS/AV B01 - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:35 PM |
17226 |
B2006 SC |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD |
2:40 PM |
15638 |
B2007 BK |
BOCA JRS LA B07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 10 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH SS1 |
3:25 PM |
22567 |
G2004 SES |
AVSC STORM RED G04 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2 |
3:30 PM |
10223 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 4 |
XPLOSION SC B10 BLACK - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:30 PM |
22524 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:40 PM |
25133 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 0 |
BF310 SGV B02 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
4:00 PM |
14386 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
4:30 PM |
17882 |
B2006 BK |
UNITED LA - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 1 |
KENNETH HAHN NORTH FIELD |
4:35 PM |
18682 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 3 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06 - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:00 PM |
20243 |
B2005 BK |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
September 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12657 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 5 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17948 |
B2006 BL |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 5 |
8:00 AM |
23622 |
B2003 SEN |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 1 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2 |
8:00 AM |
26855 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 2 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
8:00 AM |
21179 |
B2004 PR |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
8:00 AM |
17388 |
B2006 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 10 |
8:30 AM |
26053 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO - 6 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
8:30 AM |
27432 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:30 AM |
14372 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 1 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2008 - 8 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
25134 |
B2002 PR |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
9:50 AM |
17228 |
B2006 SC |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS |
10:00 AM |
17084 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 5 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:00 AM |
27759 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 8 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05 |
10:30 AM |
17883 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 0 |
SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS - 6 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
10:30 AM |
27259 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 1 |
DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
10:30 AM |
12286 |
G2009 SN |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 2 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS |
10:35 AM |
16864 |
B2006 GN |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 3 |
WALTER KNOTT #1 |
11:00 AM |
16347 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
26860 |
B2001 SEN |
BARCELONA CALIF B2001 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:35 AM |
22966 |
G2004 BC |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1 |
11:45 AM |
25811 |
B2002 SW |
DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 2 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
11:45 AM |
25230 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
12:05 PM |
25694 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 9 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
18102 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 2 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:30 PM |
24551 |
G2003 SES |
FC ENGLAND G03 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE |
12:30 PM |
13014 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK - 6 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
15640 |
B2007 BK |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS |
2:00 PM |
26647 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 4 |
LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
2:05 PM |
18107 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS - 10 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:40 PM |
22503 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
4:00 PM |
23281 |
B2003 PR |
AC BREA B03 RED - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
4:30 PM |
20249 |
B2005 BK |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3 |
5:30 PM |
19398 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
7:05 PM |
20098 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
OLIMPUS FC B05-WHITE - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
September 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10222 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 6 |
LA MIRADA FC - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
12910 |
B2008 SC |
FC MAN UNITED B2008 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 2 |
ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS |
8:00 AM |
26047 |
B2002 BS |
UNITED OC CENTRAL - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 1 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1 |
8:00 AM |
21183 |
B2004 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
8:00 AM |
11280 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:30 AM |
13534 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 13 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
18103 |
B2006 BP |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU06 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 0 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
8:30 AM |
26963 |
B2001 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 6 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
10013 |
B2010 SS |
FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 0 |
MARSHALL MS SS |
9:15 AM |
10278 |
B2010 BD |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 PATTON - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 4 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS |
9:15 AM |
11222 |
B2009 SE |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
9:15 AM |
11319 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
11664 |
B2009 BE |
MILAN B09 WHITE - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 1 |
CITRUS HILL HS SS |
9:30 AM |
22569 |
G2004 SES |
BYSC CORONA G04 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2 |
9:40 AM |
18684 |
G2006 SN |
UNITED - SC G06 BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 2 |
NEWHALL PARK |
9:45 AM |
11003 |
G2010 BS |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 5 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
9:45 AM |
17884 |
B2006 BK |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
9:45 AM |
25135 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
10:00 AM |
12790 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS FC - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:00 AM |
26648 |
B2001 PR |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
10:00 AM |
25700 |
B2002 SN |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 5 |
CENTRAL PARK 09 |
10:30 AM |
10050 |
B2010 SS |
UIFC ELITE IE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
10:30 AM |
10054 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 6 |
PUMAS USA - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
10:30 AM |
22967 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
VALLEY UNITED COHEN - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
11059 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 0 |
CULVER CITY FC B09 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
11:00 AM |
13008 |
B2008 SN |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 1 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PK SS |
11:00 AM |
15024 |
B2007 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
11:00 AM |
16570 |
G2007 BC |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS |
11:00 AM |
23633 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 0 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD - 1 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:10 AM |
22509 |
G2004 G |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3 |
11:30 AM |
16368 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
FC VALENCIA 07 (SCV) - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
17398 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV) - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
11:35 AM |
17958 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
TEAM USA - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
12:00 PM |
16192 |
G2007 SES |
BYSC CORONA G07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK 7SS |
12:00 PM |
23294 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 6 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
12:10 PM |
20254 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:30 PM |
12974 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 4 |
CLAREMONT STARS B08 SALDANA - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
12:30 PM |
12288 |
G2009 SN |
CC AZTECS G09 - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS |
12:45 PM |
26675 |
B2001 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE - 7 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
10429 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 1 |
AVFC - 6 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
14758 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 3 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:00 PM |
24160 |
B2003 BC |
UNITED RC BLUE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18 |
1:10 PM |
20077 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
1:10 PM |
16874 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 2 |
CRUSADERS FC B06 - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
2:00 PM |
13573 |
B2008 BL |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 GREY - 17 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS |
2:00 PM |
17230 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 3 |
BF310 SGV 06 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:15 PM |
10998 |
G2010 BS |
AC BREA G10 RED - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
2:15 PM |
11762 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 5 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
14366 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 0 |
BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:45 PM |
17081 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 2 |
SC ANTELOPE CA - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:15 PM |
14556 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
3:35 PM |
25235 |
B2002 PR |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
4:25 PM |
18108 |
B2006 BP |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF |
5:00 PM |
12663 |
B2008 G |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 4 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
September 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11008 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 1 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
12920 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 7 |
BF310 SGV B08 - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17952 |
B2006 BL |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3 |
8:00 AM |
18686 |
G2006 SN |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28 |
8:00 AM |
25136 |
B2002 PR |
AC BREA B02 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
8:00 AM |
27265 |
G2001 GS |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1 |
8:00 AM |
26649 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 2 |
ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
8:00 AM |
11320 |
B2009 SS |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 0 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY |
8:00 AM |
17392 |
B2006 SN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2 |
8:00 AM |
20262 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 2 |
P2KS CHELSEA A.F - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
8:00 AM |
20083 |
B2005 BD |
LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
8:30 AM |
18104 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 2 |
GLENDALE FC RED - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
27437 |
G2001 SE |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5 |
9:15 AM |
11768 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 13 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
14535 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
AVFC - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
9:30 AM |
11772 |
B2009 BK |
SANTA ANITA SC 7028 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 10 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS |
9:30 AM |
13513 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 1 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:35 AM |
26683 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
9:45 AM |
14759 |
B2007 G |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 2 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9 |
10:00 AM |
19399 |
B2005 SES |
OLYMPIACOS B05 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1 |
10:00 AM |
26969 |
B2001 SC |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 1 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
10:00 AM |
27769 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 7 |
AVFC - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
10:05 AM |
18109 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 1 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU06 - 17 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10201 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 7 |
LA MIRADA FC ESTRADA - 0 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
11:00 AM |
10280 |
B2010 BD |
DESERT COMM HESPERIAPUMAS - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS |
11:00 AM |
11278 |
B2009 SN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 1 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
11:00 AM |
15124 |
B2007 SN |
LA PREMIER FC 2007 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 5 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS |
11:00 AM |
16576 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 6 |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:40 AM |
24552 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 0 |
AVSC STORM RED G03 - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
11:45 AM |
10430 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
12:00 PM |
15642 |
B2007 BK |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 8 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER |
12:00 PM |
26060 |
B2002 BS |
CUSC B02 ROMERO - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS |
12:30 PM |
13578 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 2 |
UNITED LA 2008 - 8 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
15003 |
B2007 SC |
CLAREMONT STARS B07 ABRAHAM - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS |
1:00 PM |
10022 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
1:00 PM |
11004 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
11060 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:25 PM |
24161 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 5 |
BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:45 PM |
20782 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2005 - 0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
2:00 PM |
11674 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 0 |
TEAM USA - BLACK - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
2:00 PM |
16202 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 3 |
UNITED LA WHITE - 2 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
25841 |
B2002 SW |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 2 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3 |
2:15 PM |
10055 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
2:15 PM |
11228 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 5 |
BYSC CORONA B09 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:20 PM |
16868 |
B2006 GN |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1 |
3:10 PM |
17885 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 2 |
FC VALENCIA 06 SEALS (SGV) - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:20 PM |
25733 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 4 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02 - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
3:30 PM |
12953 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 5 |
IU MORENO VALLEY GUNNERS - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
3:30 PM |
12668 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 4 |
UIFC ELITE SC - 3 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4:15 PM |
17208 |
B2006 SC |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
5:30 PM |
26858 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
October 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11009 |
G2010 BS |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 0 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7) |
8:00 AM |
11297 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 4 |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:00 AM |
11321 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 1 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE - 14 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
12914 |
B2008 SC |
CELTIC HARPS PRE ACADEMY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9 |
8:00 AM |
12959 |
B2008 SE |
LEGENDS IE B08 PETERS - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
8:00 AM |
15009 |
B2007 SC |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
8:00 AM |
16353 |
G2007 SN |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
8:00 AM |
17405 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 0 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA - 9 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
8:00 AM |
20116 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
8:30 AM |
14760 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE B07 - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
17242 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 4 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
17914 |
B2006 BK |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 3 |
SIERRA VISTA HS JV FIELD |
9:00 AM |
11233 |
B2009 SE |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY GRAY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
AVENUE 53 SS FIELD |
9:15 AM |
10258 |
B2010 BD |
CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
9:15 AM |
10431 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 9 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
11061 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
9:35 AM |
17965 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
FOOTHILL STORM WHITE - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
9:45 AM |
18664 |
G2006 SN |
CC AZTECS/AV G06 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 22 |
9:45 AM |
22558 |
G2004 SES |
NECAXA USA-HUFC BLACK - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 2 |
WEST HIGH SCHOOL 1 AND SS |
9:45 AM |
23307 |
B2003 PR |
DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
10:00 AM |
10059 |
B2010 SS |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 7 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS |
10:00 AM |
21186 |
B2004 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 4 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4 |
10:00 AM |
16881 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
10:00 AM |
12785 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:05 AM |
22542 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 1 |
LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:15 AM |
11299 |
B2009 SN |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 6 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
10:30 AM |
14541 |
G2008 BN |
UNITED HDC AV - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
10:35 AM |
20776 |
G2005 SN |
CC AZTECS G05 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 12 |
11:00 AM |
23653 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 4 |
VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:10 AM |
20287 |
B2005 BK |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
11:20 AM |
19336 |
B2005 SES |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2 |
11:30 AM |
13019 |
B2008 SN |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS |
11:30 AM |
15125 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 4 |
SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
16581 |
G2007 BC |
UNITED LA BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 0 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS |
11:45 AM |
10207 |
B2010 BC |
AC BREA B10 RED - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
11:45 AM |
10435 |
B2010 BN |
LA PREMIER FC 2010 - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
11:55 AM |
18138 |
B2006 BP |
GLENDALE FC RED - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
12:00 PM |
16196 |
G2007 SES |
EAGLES - 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
12:30 PM |
15620 |
B2007 BK |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV SS |
1:00 PM |
11773 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:10 PM |
22996 |
G2004 BC |
UNITED - SC G04 WHITE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 3 |
CENTRAL PARK 09 |
1:30 PM |
24190 |
B2003 BC |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
1:35 PM |
17082 |
B2006 SEN |
BF310 B2006 ACADEMY - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 6 |
VIEWPOINT SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
11668 |
B2009 BE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX GREEN 1 7V7 |
2:00 PM |
13519 |
B2008 BK |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 1 |
LA CANADA HS - JV SS |
2:15 PM |
10023 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:00 PM |
12268 |
G2009 SN |
EAGLES - 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
3:00 PM |
25810 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 5 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B02 - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:30 PM |
10006 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
4:45 PM |
14377 |
G2008 BC |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 0 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS |
5:00 PM |
27777 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 6 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA - 0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
October 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10240 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 10 |
FC MAN UNITED B2010 - 0 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
13552 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
15042 |
B2007 SC |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
8:00 AM |
26078 |
B2002 BS |
FC MAN UNITED B2002 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1 |
8:00 AM |
11295 |
B2009 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:00 AM |
25137 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 0 |
BOCA JRS USDA LA B02 - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
8:00 AM |
25240 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
8:15 AM |
25737 |
B2002 SN |
P2KS PUMAS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 3 |
SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS |
8:30 AM |
18106 |
B2006 BP |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 3 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #2 |
8:30 AM |
27298 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 5 |
LAZERS SC G01 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
8:30 AM |
24191 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 4 |
BURBANK UNITED SC - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
9:00 AM |
25830 |
B2002 SW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 7 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1 |
9:15 AM |
11805 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 20 |
SANTA ANITA SC 7028 - 0 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
14574 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 0 |
UNITED - SC G08 - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
9:30 AM |
12927 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2008 - 3 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
23308 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 3 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
10:00 AM |
24581 |
G2003 SES |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
10:00 AM |
27469 |
G2001 SE |
PALM DESERT SC G01 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 2 |
PALM DESERT 1 |
10:00 AM |
26859 |
B2001 SEN |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
10:15 AM |
14789 |
B2007 G |
EAGLES BLUE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
10:15 AM |
22985 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
VALLEY UNITED - DONALD - 4 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
10:30 AM |
11041 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
10:30 AM |
11350 |
B2009 SS |
CPL - CAPO FC B09 - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 1 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS |
10:30 AM |
11681 |
B2009 BE |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC FABIA - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 0 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
10:30 AM |
26974 |
B2001 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 2 |
INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO - 6 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10024 |
B2010 SS |
UIFC ELITE IE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
10:35 AM |
12786 |
B2008 SEN |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS |
10:45 AM |
10460 |
B2010 BN |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
11:00 AM |
16386 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
11090 |
B2009 SES |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS |
11:30 AM |
26862 |
B2001 SEN |
BARCELONA CALIF B2001 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 3 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:45 AM |
10031 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:45 AM |
12302 |
G2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 1 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
12:15 PM |
15154 |
B2007 SN |
CC AZTECS B07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
12:30 PM |
13051 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 3 |
FC UNITED 08T - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
18698 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC G06 - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:00 PM |
10292 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 3 |
LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:00 PM |
10467 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
AVFC - 5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:05 PM |
26690 |
B2001 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 0 |
CRUSADERS B01 WHITE - 3 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
1:15 PM |
22546 |
G2004 G |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - RC - 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
VALENCIA HS TURF FIELD |
1:20 PM |
23644 |
B2003 SEN |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 0 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS |
1:30 PM |
26650 |
B2001 PR |
AC BREA B01 RED - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
2:00 PM |
16209 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL - 5 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
15654 |
B2007 BK |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 1 |
CALABASAS HS UPPER SS |
2:05 PM |
20789 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 1 |
LA GALAXY CV G05 RED - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:15 PM |
10016 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 4 |
FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:15 PM |
10062 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 2 |
FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
3:30 PM |
11265 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
3:30 PM |
11802 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:30 PM |
16613 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 1 |
BOCA JRS. L.A. G2007 BLUE - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
3:30 PM |
12992 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 3 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
3:45 PM |
27770 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 9 |
INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10297 |
B2010 BD |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 ALMANDINGER - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS |
8:00 AM |
11042 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 0 |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY - 6 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
12945 |
B2008 SC |
FOOTHILL STORM - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 5 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS |
8:00 AM |
17423 |
B2006 SN |
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2 |
8:00 AM |
20120 |
B2005 BD |
FONTANA FC PACO 05 - 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
8:00 AM |
27302 |
G2001 GS |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1 |
8:00 AM |
21190 |
B2004 PR |
UIFC PANTHERS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
8:00 AM |
11300 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:30 AM |
14415 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 3 |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2008 - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
18127 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 18 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:15 AM |
12307 |
G2009 SN |
MSA FC - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS |
9:15 AM |
13612 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS - 9 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:35 AM |
26978 |
B2001 SC |
SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 4 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL |
9:35 AM |
18703 |
G2006 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 10 |
9:45 AM |
11699 |
B2009 BE |
FCA B09 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 0 |
PALM VALLEY SCHOOL 2SS |
10:00 AM |
16619 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 1 |
SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:00 AM |
17903 |
B2006 BK |
SPARTANS PASADENA UNITED - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 1 |
BASSETT PARK #2 |
10:05 AM |
22549 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
UNITED LA WHITE - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
11:00 AM |
17083 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 1 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
14783 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:40 AM |
26052 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 5 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:00 PM |
14578 |
G2008 BN |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS |
12:05 PM |
17247 |
B2006 SC |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 5 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
12:30 PM |
16899 |
B2006 GN |
PUMAS USA KICKERS FC 4331 - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 1 |
LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 1 |
12:35 PM |
19348 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
10025 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
10032 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 4 |
UIFC ELITE IE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:00 PM |
15155 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 1 |
FC VALENCIA 07N (SCV) - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:10 PM |
20288 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15 PM |
10473 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
PALMDALE THUNDER SC - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
12787 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 7 |
NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
3:00 PM |
15659 |
B2007 BK |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 2 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
3:15 PM |
16390 |
G2007 SN |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS |
3:30 PM |
11803 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 8 |
HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17411 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
CC AZTECS B06 - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
8:00 AM |
10471 |
B2010 BN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 1 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
8:00 AM |
13611 |
B2008 BL |
DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE - 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS |
8:00 AM |
31165 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12 |
8:30 AM |
17251 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 1 |
SPARTANS FC B06 - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
8:30 AM |
26066 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 1 |
UIFC PANTHERS - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
9:00 AM |
19359 |
B2005 SES |
FOOTHILL STORM - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
9:30 AM |
12702 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 4 |
EAGLES - 2 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10:00 AM |
26574 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 3 |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01 - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
10:05 AM |
26702 |
B2001 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 0 |
LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
22577 |
G2004 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
11:00 AM |
31166 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 2 |
RANGERS B03 ELITE GOLD - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12 |
11:10 AM |
26861 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 4 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
12:00 PM |
23309 |
B2003 PR |
BOCA OC/LA B03 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 5 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:00 PM |
24570 |
G2003 SES |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1 |
12:05 PM |
17915 |
B2006 BK |
INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 5 |
KRANZ JR HS #4 |
12:05 PM |
18707 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:10 PM |
20795 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 1 |
SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
1:00 PM |
27473 |
G2001 SE |
AVSC STORM BLACK G01 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2 |
1:00 PM |
16887 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 2 |
EAGLES - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
1:00 PM |
20289 |
B2005 BK |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD |
1:10 PM |
26824 |
B2001 SEN |
VC FUSION YSA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
1:15 PM |
18128 |
B2006 BP |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 6 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #2 |
1:20 PM |
25138 |
B2002 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
1:35 PM |
25842 |
B2002 SW |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 3 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
1:40 PM |
27305 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 4 |
MATRIX G01 NC ELITE - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:45 PM |
25740 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 3 |
P2KS CHELSEA GS - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
1:45 PM |
25241 |
B2002 PR |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
2:00 PM |
13556 |
B2008 BK |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 7 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
3:15 PM |
27771 |
B1999 PR |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 3 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
3:15 PM |
11079 |
B2009 SES |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 1 |
EDISON PARK SS |
3:40 PM |
26981 |
B2001 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 4 |
DMS11 01 SERGIO - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
5:30 PM |
20123 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
OLIMPUS FC B05 - 6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
7:15 PM |
17971 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK - 6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
October 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11045 |
G2010 BS |
LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY - 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 0 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
14784 |
B2007 G |
AC BREA B07 GREEN - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9) |
8:00 AM |
17985 |
B2006 BL |
TEAM USA - BLACK - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
8:00 AM |
26587 |
B2001 PR |
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
8:00 AM |
31300 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
8:00 AM |
31306 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 8 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
8:30 AM |
13559 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 4 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B08 - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
14413 |
G2008 BC |
BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008 BLUE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 2 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS |
8:30 AM |
27474 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 1 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G01 - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
14581 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
9:00 AM |
11269 |
B2009 SE |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
AVENUE 53 SS FIELD |
9:45 AM |
10026 |
B2010 SS |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS |
9:45 AM |
26825 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 1 |
VC FUSION YSA - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
10:00 AM |
12933 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 1 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08 - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:30 AM |
11809 |
B2009 BK |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 1 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
10:30 AM |
12814 |
B2008 SEN |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 4 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
10:30 AM |
18129 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 3 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:35 AM |
22580 |
G2004 SES |
UNITED PACIFIC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY |
11:00 AM |
31301 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 3 |
PALM DESERT SC B02 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
11:10 AM |
18710 |
G2006 SN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2 |
11:30 AM |
16215 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
HG EAGLES - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
17425 |
B2006 SN |
AVFC B2006 BLACK - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26 |
11:45 AM |
11687 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 1 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC MANY - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
11:45 AM |
11291 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 3 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
12:00 PM |
13055 |
B2008 SN |
FC VALENCIA 08N (SCV) - 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
12:00 PM |
26697 |
B2001 GN |
SPARTANS FC B01 - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 5 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A |
12:00 PM |
23310 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
12:00 PM |
21189 |
B2004 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 2 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:05 PM |
18134 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 3 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:30 PM |
12999 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 4 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS WHIT - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
1:00 PM |
12311 |
G2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
15140 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 3 |
AVFC RED - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:25 PM |
25139 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 0 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
1:30 PM |
16901 |
B2006 GN |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 2 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
1:40 PM |
20271 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:00 PM |
17031 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
LASALLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
20809 |
G2005 SN |
N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 2 |
SAN FERNANDO HS 1 AND SS1 |
2:00 PM |
31308 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
2:15 PM |
11788 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 2 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 4 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
11091 |
B2009 SES |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS |
2:30 PM |
15663 |
B2007 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 0 |
GLENDALE FC BLACK - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:30 PM |
11302 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 7 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 1 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
2:45 PM |
10461 |
B2010 BN |
PALMDALE THUNDER SC - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
2:45 PM |
16617 |
G2007 BC |
EAGLES BLUE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
3:15 PM |
17254 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 3 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:20 PM |
25242 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 1 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA - 4 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
3:30 PM |
10033 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:30 PM |
12703 |
B2008 G |
LA UNITED FA - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 3 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES SS2 |
3:30 PM |
13613 |
B2008 BL |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 15 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
3:30 PM |
10301 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 2 |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:35 PM |
17910 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 3 |
UNITED LA - 2 |
LASALLE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:45 PM |
27772 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 2 |
BYSC B00 SYL - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05 |
5:00 PM |
19369 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 7 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:20 PM |
23645 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 1 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03B - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
6:35 PM |
24176 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17041 |
B2006 SEN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 3 |
WOOD RANCH |
8:00 AM |
20126 |
B2005 BD |
OLIMPUS FC B05-WHITE - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS |
8:00 AM |
17416 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
8:00 AM |
25140 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
8:00 AM |
14409 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 3 |
TUDELA FC LA G2008 BLUE - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
17911 |
B2006 BK |
SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
31879 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
8:30 AM |
11701 |
B2009 BE |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. TOWNGATE - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 2 |
BASIN PARK SS |
8:30 AM |
24577 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03 - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:15 AM |
11794 |
B2009 BK |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 9 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
9:15 AM |
10472 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 4 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10 - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
26080 |
B2002 BS |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3 |
9:30 AM |
31387 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
AVSC STORM RED B01 - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
10:00 AM |
26599 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 6 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE - 0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
10:00 AM |
16892 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 9 |
10:00 AM |
16393 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07 - 5 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10:05 AM |
24182 |
B2003 BC |
GVFC JR 25 - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 0 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1 |
10:15 AM |
17256 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 6 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10010 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
10:30 AM |
10456 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
LA PREMIER FC 2010 - 13 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
11:00 AM |
15049 |
B2007 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
31369 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
BARCELONA CALIF B2001 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 1 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
11:45 AM |
10304 |
B2010 BD |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
11:45 AM |
11025 |
G2010 BS |
AC BREA G10 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
11:45 AM |
10027 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - |
FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A - |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
11:50 AM |
20277 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 1 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:00 PM |
23311 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 1 |
BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER - 4 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
18135 |
B2006 BP |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS - 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 4 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
12:45 PM |
23646 |
B2003 SEN |
CRUSADERS FC B03 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 0 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 |
1:00 PM |
10251 |
B2010 BC |
XPLOSION SC B10 BLACK - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 3 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY |
1:00 PM |
11086 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
1:00 PM |
11346 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 0 |
RANGERS B09 PRE-SYL - 7 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:25 PM |
25744 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 4 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:35 PM |
19378 |
B2005 SES |
RANGERS B05 ELITE GOLD - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
2:00 PM |
31370 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 3 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAK - 3 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
2:00 PM |
31880 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
UNITED RC BLACK - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
2:15 PM |
10034 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10 - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
2:15 PM |
12314 |
G2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
18130 |
B2006 BP |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 4 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF |
3:25 PM |
25837 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 0 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:30 PM |
11270 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
OLIMPUS FC B09 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:30 PM |
11810 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 3 |
HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:30 PM |
12784 |
B2008 SEN |
OXNARD PAL 08 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
3:30 PM |
31389 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
5:30 PM |
17976 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10250 |
B2010 BC |
LA MIRADA FC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 2 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
13003 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
8:00 AM |
10070 |
B2010 SS |
FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
23312 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 2 |
ALBION SC USDA - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
8:00 AM |
26610 |
B2001 PR |
RANGERS B01 SYL - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
8:00 AM |
30728 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
EMPIRE SC B06 - 1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
8:00 AM |
30841 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
8:00 AM |
31315 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:30 AM |
12818 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
15666 |
B2007 BK |
BOCA JRS LA B07 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 5 |
WALTER REED MID SCH SS |
9:00 AM |
10069 |
B2010 SS |
PUMAS USA - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 3 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
11087 |
B2009 SES |
CULVER CITY FC B09 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 0 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #1 |
9:30 AM |
12685 |
B2008 G |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9 |
9:30 AM |
15053 |
B2007 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:30 AM |
30892 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
CC AZTECS B05 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH |
9:30 AM |
31357 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
9:45 AM |
17983 |
B2006 BL |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #8 |
10:00 AM |
16618 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 2 |
INTERNATIONAL FC G07 - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:15 AM |
16229 |
G2007 SES |
TUDELA FC 2007 WHITE - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 1 |
HOLLYWOOD HS |
10:30 AM |
10306 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 4 |
CLAREMONT STARS B10 PATTON - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:00 AM |
14585 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 14 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08 - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
11:00 AM |
23647 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 0 |
TFA - VENTURA COUNTY - 3 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
30727 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
11:00 AM |
30653 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
USARMS ALFAS - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 10 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2 |
11:00 AM |
30842 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
UNITED-RC BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
11:00 AM |
31316 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:30 AM |
11790 |
B2009 BK |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 5 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7 |
11:30 AM |
14785 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 2 |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:45 AM |
25154 |
B2002 PR |
ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07 |
12:00 PM |
25141 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 4 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
11293 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 6 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 4 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
12:30 PM |
30893 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
CLAREMONT STARS B05 ABRAHAM - 14 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH |
12:30 PM |
31358 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 3 |
UIFC INTEK FC - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
12:45 PM |
22582 |
G2004 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
AVSC STORM RED G04 - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
11026 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 1 |
AC BREA G10 RED - 8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
11250 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 4 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:00 PM |
13056 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
ROADRUNNER PREMIER SC2008 - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:45 PM |
21153 |
B2004 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 2 |
BOCA OC B04 WHITE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
2:00 PM |
12947 |
B2008 SC |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 8 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
2:00 PM |
13595 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 1 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
2:00 PM |
15146 |
B2007 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
2:00 PM |
22552 |
G2004 G |
REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1 |
2:00 PM |
30654 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 3 |
FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC - 0 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2 |
2:15 PM |
11692 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 1 |
MILAN B09 WHITE - 8 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
2:15 PM |
12316 |
G2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 1 |
CC AZTECS G09 - 5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
14414 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
2:30 PM |
20807 |
G2005 SN |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2 |
2:30 PM |
26832 |
B2001 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 1 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB01 - 2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:00 PM |
17050 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 6 |
VC FUSION YSA BLUE - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
3:15 PM |
10457 |
B2010 BN |
AVFC - 13 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
3:30 PM |
10068 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 3 |
FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
3:30 PM |
10072 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 6 |
UIFC ELITE IE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:45 PM |
24578 |
G2003 SES |
RIVERSIDE FC - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6 |
4:30 PM |
11031 |
G2010 BS |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 3 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT B |
5:30 PM |
11347 |
B2009 SS |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 AM |
31653 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
CRUSADERS FC G07 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
17986 |
B2006 BL |
TEAM USA - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
8:00 AM |
26985 |
B2001 SC |
SPARTANS LEON LA - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 5 |
WHITTIER HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
10459 |
B2010 BN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
8:00 AM |
30421 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 4 |
UNITED SOUTH OC WHITE - 2 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:30 AM |
18131 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 1 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU06 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
8:30 AM |
32003 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
9:00 AM |
26833 |
B2001 SEN |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB01 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 4 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD |
9:00 AM |
25743 |
B2002 SN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1 |
9:15 AM |
11339 |
B2009 SS |
AC BREA B09 RED - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 5 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
9:30 AM |
20800 |
G2005 SN |
GRANADA UNITED G05 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
31573 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 3 |
PALM DESERT SC G08 BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:30 AM |
31651 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 4 |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:40 AM |
27308 |
G2001 GS |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
10:00 AM |
26071 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED - 4 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
10:05 AM |
18136 |
B2006 BP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY - 7 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:45 AM |
11279 |
B2009 SN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
11:00 AM |
16902 |
B2006 GN |
CRUSADERS FC B06 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 4 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 |
11:00 AM |
17912 |
B2006 BK |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD |
11:00 AM |
26839 |
B2001 SEN |
LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST - 2 |
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1 |
11:00 AM |
30302 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 9 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
11:00 AM |
30432 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
11:35 AM |
25167 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:40 AM |
27454 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 0 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G2001 - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:00 PM |
11288 |
B2009 SN |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 7 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
12:00 PM |
25838 |
B2002 SW |
ACADEMIA FCLA B02 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 2 |
EL SERENO REC CENTER |
12:05 PM |
26698 |
B2001 GN |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B01 - |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
12:30 PM |
31247 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED - SC B03 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
1:10 PM |
17426 |
B2006 SN |
FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV) - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 2 |
COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS |
1:30 PM |
12701 |
B2008 G |
CC AZTECS B08 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 0 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS |
1:35 PM |
26620 |
B2001 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 1 |
WOLVES FC DROPPED - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
1:40 PM |
17258 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 2 |
BF310 SGV 06 - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:00 PM |
27773 |
B1999 PR |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 2 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
2:00 PM |
30303 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 0 |
PALM DESERT SC B08 - 8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
2:00 PM |
30430 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 6 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC - 1 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
2:00 PM |
30423 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA MIRADA FC B07 LAMBERT - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 3 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:15 PM |
20105 |
B2005 BD |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
3:00 PM |
32004 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
3:20 PM |
18712 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
UNITED - SC G06 BLUE - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:30 PM |
31248 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 1 |
SPARTANS FC B03 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
3:30 PM |
31575 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
AVSC STORM RED G08 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
3:40 PM |
25142 |
B2002 PR |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
5:30 PM |
19386 |
B2005 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
7:40 PM |
22993 |
G2004 BC |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971 - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3 |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13002 |
B2008 SE |
CLAREMONT STARS B08 SALDANA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS |
8:00 AM |
13601 |
B2008 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 0 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 GREY - 10 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
20810 |
G2005 SN |
LA PREMIER FC 2005 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 2 |
LA CANADA HS - JV |
8:00 AM |
27460 |
G2001 SE |
AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
11306 |
B2009 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 2 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
8:00 AM |
30661 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 4 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
8:00 AM |
30691 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
NECAXA USA - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
8:00 AM |
36109 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
BYSC G03 SYL - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
8:30 AM |
13036 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN - 6 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
31926 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:00 AM |
16396 |
G2007 SN |
FC VALENCIA 07 (SCV) - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
9:15 AM |
10229 |
B2010 BC |
LA MIRADA FC ESTRADA - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 8 |
LOS COYOTES MS 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
11088 |
B2009 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
9:15 AM |
11256 |
B2009 SE |
BYSC CORONA B09 - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 5 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
9:15 AM |
11796 |
B2009 BK |
LA PREMIER FC 2009 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 12 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
9:30 AM |
11348 |
B2009 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK - 7 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
30706 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
9:35 AM |
27287 |
G2001 GS |
DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
9:45 AM |
11032 |
G2010 BS |
SANTA MONICA UTD G10 BLUE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS |
9:45 AM |
35137 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
AC BREA B02 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21 |
9:45 AM |
35141 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23 |
9:45 AM |
35143 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 4 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
10:00 AM |
15052 |
B2007 SC |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCH SS |
10:00 AM |
15668 |
B2007 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 1 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:30 AM |
11036 |
G2010 BS |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH - 3 |
ACACIA PARK SS (7V7) |
10:30 AM |
26929 |
B2001 SC |
SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK - 7 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
30692 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
11:30 AM |
14394 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
31925 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
11:45 AM |
10308 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 5 |
DESERT COMM HESPERIAPUMAS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:45 AM |
11702 |
B2009 BE |
TEAM USA - BLACK - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 8 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
12:15 PM |
18714 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06 - 0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
30707 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
CRUSADERS FC B06 RED - 7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
1:00 PM |
10075 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 5 |
PUMAS USA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
1:00 PM |
11800 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 10 |
SANTA ANITA SC 7028 - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
12691 |
B2008 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 4 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:30 PM |
11307 |
B2009 SN |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 11 |
HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD |
1:30 PM |
14584 |
G2008 BN |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 0 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
1:30 PM |
14786 |
B2007 G |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 2 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
1:30 PM |
36120 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 0 |
BF310 SGV B02 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02 |
2:00 PM |
27774 |
B1999 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 6 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE - 1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
2:00 PM |
30663 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A. - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
2:15 PM |
10458 |
B2010 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 2 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
16598 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 5 |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 WHITE - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:30 PM |
31924 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 4 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:30 PM |
10074 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:30 PM |
13562 |
B2008 BK |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 7 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9 |
3:30 PM |
26629 |
B2001 PR |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
7:30 AM |
32095 |
G2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
8:00 AM |
16381 |
G2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
25722 |
B2002 SN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 5 |
WOOD RANCH |
8:00 AM |
26081 |
B2002 BS |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 0 |
HERMOSILLO PARK |
8:00 AM |
30025 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
WORLDWIDE EDA INTENSITY DC - 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
8:00 AM |
30049 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
BYSC CORONA B10 - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
31771 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 3 |
CELTIC EUROPA - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22 |
8:30 AM |
25839 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 0 |
DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
9:30 AM |
16220 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 1 |
BYSC CORONA G07 - 2 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:30 AM |
30037 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 2 |
WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT FC - 3 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
9:30 AM |
30490 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 2 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9) |
9:30 AM |
31480 |
G2010 LEAGUE CUP |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:45 AM |
22531 |
G2004 G |
CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - 1 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH |
10:00 AM |
23314 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
10:30 AM |
24188 |
B2003 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - 1 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
10:40 AM |
23648 |
B2003 SEN |
P2KS NEWHALL F.C - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 3 |
SEPULVEDA BASIN TURF STADIUM |
11:00 AM |
12822 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
30014 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX10SS |
11:00 AM |
30026 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - |
GLENDALE FC RED - |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
11:00 AM |
30050 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE - 0 |
ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B10 - 11 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
11:00 AM |
31817 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
FC LONG BEACH G05 RED - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
11:00 AM |
31427 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 5 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2 |
11:15 AM |
15046 |
B2007 SC |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS |
11:45 AM |
25143 |
B2002 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 - 1 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
12:00 PM |
21161 |
B2004 PR |
DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2004 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
12:15 PM |
17887 |
B2006 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 4 |
INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI - 2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
24579 |
G2003 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 3 |
FC ENGLAND G03 - 5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:30 PM |
12938 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 4 |
FC MAN UNITED B2008 - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
30039 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
BOCA OC B10 - WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 2 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
12:30 PM |
30164 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV) - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 8 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
12:30 PM |
30491 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N. - 1 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9) |
12:30 PM |
31481 |
G2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 3 |
TEAM USA G10 RED - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
1:30 PM |
32097 |
G2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
2:00 PM |
30015 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 1 |
SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10 - 10 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX10SS |
2:00 PM |
31428 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2 |
2:00 PM |
31773 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA BULLS G06 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22 |
2:00 PM |
31818 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
2:15 PM |
22994 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:15 PM |
25179 |
B2002 PR |
DESERT UNITED COACHELLA - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
3:30 PM |
30165 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA REAL - 5 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
3:55 PM |
22584 |
G2004 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 0 |
BYSC CORONA G04 WHITE - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
November 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10081 |
B2010 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
8:00 AM |
10235 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 3 |
AC BREA B10 RED - 4 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
11309 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS |
8:00 AM |
12696 |
B2008 G |
UIFC ELITE SC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 6 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9 |
8:00 AM |
12981 |
B2008 SE |
IU MORENO VALLEY GUNNERS - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 3 |
EL POTRERO PARK 2 SS |
8:00 AM |
15031 |
B2007 SC |
CLAREMONT STARS B07 ABRAHAM - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
EL ROBLE JR HS 9 V 9 SS |
8:00 AM |
16375 |
G2007 SN |
LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 4 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS |
8:00 AM |
16604 |
G2007 BC |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 0 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3A SS |
8:00 AM |
17420 |
B2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI - 3 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD - 3 |
KCSP FIELD 12 |
8:00 AM |
17980 |
B2006 BL |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
20290 |
B2005 BK |
P2KS CHELSEA A.F - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 0 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #9 & 9SS |
8:00 AM |
11696 |
B2009 BE |
FC GOLDEN STATE - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
8:00 AM |
36126 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #16 |
8:30 AM |
10084 |
B2010 SS |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 3 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS |
8:30 AM |
15152 |
B2007 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2007 - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
8:30 AM |
22537 |
G2004 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH - |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - |
NO RESCHEDULE |
9:00 AM |
12948 |
B2008 SC |
BF310 SGV B08 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 7 |
RIO HONDO PREP SCHOOL |
9:15 AM |
11261 |
B2009 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY GRAY - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:15 AM |
11801 |
B2009 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2009 - 3 |
GLEN A WILSON HS 7V7 |
9:35 AM |
20111 |
B2005 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
9:45 AM |
24580 |
G2003 SES |
AVSC STORM RED G03 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 1 |
BREWSTER PARK 01 |
9:45 AM |
37085 |
G2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20 |
10:00 AM |
15670 |
B2007 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 4 |
ACADEMIA FCLA B07 - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:10 AM |
17236 |
B2006 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK - 6 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006 - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:30 AM |
10286 |
B2010 BD |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST JORD - 1 |
CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
10:30 AM |
10463 |
B2010 BN |
LA PREMIER FC 2010 - 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK - 0 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
10:30 AM |
18132 |
B2006 BP |
GLENDALE FC RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 2 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
11:00 AM |
26075 |
B2002 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD - 2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL - 4 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00 AM |
14563 |
G2008 BN |
AVFC - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS |
11:10 AM |
16896 |
B2006 GN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 12 |
11:15 AM |
17058 |
B2006 SEN |
AVFC - BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 3 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27 |
11:30 AM |
14787 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 0 |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:30 AM |
36131 |
B1999 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 14 |
FONTANA FC B2000 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21 |
11:45 AM |
11089 |
B2009 SES |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
11:45 AM |
20804 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 1 |
CC AZTECS G05 - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
12:00 PM |
23313 |
B2003 PR |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 - 7 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY - 2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD |
12:15 PM |
12828 |
B2008 SEN |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS |
12:30 PM |
13042 |
B2008 SN |
WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK - |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - |
NO RESCHEDULE |
1:00 PM |
11037 |
G2010 BS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010 - 0 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL - 1 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
1:00 PM |
13541 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 2 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
1:00 PM |
18692 |
G2006 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 1 |
CC AZTECS/AV G06 - 4 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:20 PM |
25728 |
B2002 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST - 4 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE - 3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
1:30 PM |
37069 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH - 3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #15 |
1:35 PM |
18137 |
B2006 BP |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU06 - |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - |
NO RESCHEDULE |
2:00 PM |
14400 |
G2008 BC |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2008 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 1 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS |
2:15 PM |
10079 |
B2010 SS |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 11 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 0 |
ST JOHN BOCO DUNROBIN 7V7 |
2:35 PM |
22573 |
G2004 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 4 |
NECAXA USA-HUFC BLACK - 1 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:45 PM |
17913 |
B2006 BK |
FC VALENCIA 06 SEALS (SGV) - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE - 3 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF |
3:15 PM |
11349 |
B2009 SS |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH - 0 |
EL RANCHO 7 V 7 |
3:20 PM |
22995 |
G2004 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 2 |
VALLEY UNITED COHEN - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
3:30 PM |
37074 |
B1999 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 5 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21 |
4:15 PM |
23649 |
B2003 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK - 1 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 AM |
30391 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:00 AM |
30953 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
11283 |
B2009 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 6 |
SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER - 1 |
KCSP FIELD 13 SS |
8:00 AM |
26560 |
B2001 PR |
OXNARD PAL - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
30367 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 6 |
DESERT UNITED B08 - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
31612 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
8:00 AM |
31693 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS |
8:30 AM |
27465 |
G2001 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK - 0 |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:15 AM |
10247 |
B2010 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 6 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM - 3 |
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7 |
9:30 AM |
30393 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
BRAZIL STARS B08 - 8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE |
9:30 AM |
30775 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 0 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
9:30 AM |
31675 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS |
10:30 AM |
27293 |
G2001 GS |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH - 2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES - 2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
11:00 AM |
30954 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005 - 0 |
DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
11:00 AM |
30578 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
CELTIC ST PATRICK - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
11:00 AM |
31613 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
FC VALENCIA 08 (SCV) - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:00 AM |
31694 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 0 |
TEAM USA - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS |
11:30 AM |
36096 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24 |
12:30 PM |
30404 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
12:30 PM |
30359 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
VENTURA FC OJAI - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
30587 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED RC WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 0 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9) |
2:00 PM |
30369 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
TFA - SOUTH BAY - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 5 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:00 PM |
30579 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE - 3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
3:15 PM |
10064 |
B2010 SS |
PUMAS USA - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 8 |
EDISON PARK SS |
3:30 PM |
30405 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
3:30 PM |
30360 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 0 |
LA MIRADA FC B08 ESTRADA - 1 |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
3:30 PM |
31677 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS |
3:30 PM |
30588 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 3 |
RANGERS B07 PRE-SYL - 1 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9) |
3:30 PM |
30777 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
BURBANK UNITED SC - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30073 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 8 |
TEAM USA RED - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
8:00 AM |
30091 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2010 - 11 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
8:00 AM |
38034 |
B1999 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE - 0 |
BYSC B00 SYL - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #03 |
8:30 AM |
13047 |
B2008 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08 - 1 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT - 6 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
9:30 AM |
22997 |
G2004 BC |
N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 0 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1 |
9:30 AM |
14569 |
G2008 BN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH - 1 |
UNITED HDC AV - 4 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
9:30 AM |
30070 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 9 |
BOCA OC B10 - WHITE - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS |
9:30 AM |
30076 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 5 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
9:30 AM |
31534 |
G2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09 - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
10:00 AM |
13547 |
B2008 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD - 0 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008 - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
11:00 AM |
30093 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
BRAZIL STARS B10 - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 - 6 |
OAK GROVE FIELD SS |
11:00 AM |
30230 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:15 AM |
16853 |
B2006 GN |
WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH - 4 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1 |
11:30 AM |
15648 |
B2007 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD - 14 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007 - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
12:00 PM |
12834 |
B2008 SEN |
PUMAS USA KICKERS FC - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
12:30 PM |
15153 |
B2007 SN |
SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 5 |
KCSP FIELD 2 SS |
12:30 PM |
15037 |
B2007 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
12:30 PM |
30737 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A. - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
12:30 PM |
35078 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2006 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22 |
1:00 PM |
12942 |
B2008 SC |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 3 |
CELTIC HARPS PRE ACADEMY - 0 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
2:00 PM |
30231 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:00 PM |
30075 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
WORLDWIDE EDA INTENSITY DC - 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
2:30 PM |
16609 |
G2007 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE - 0 |
UNITED LA BLUE - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
3:30 PM |
31536 |
G2009 LEAGUE CUP |
AC BREA G09 RED - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS |
3:30 PM |
30072 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 10 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS |
3:30 PM |
30078 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
3:30 PM |
30738 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
3:45 PM |
14405 |
G2008 BC |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2008 - 2 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
25802 |
B2002 SW |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT - 4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE - 1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
9:15 AM |
16227 |
G2007 SES |
EMPIRE SC G07 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS |
10:30 AM |
20772 |
G2005 SN |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005 - 0 |
GRANADA UNITED G05 - 4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
10:45 AM |
10244 |
B2010 BC |
EMPIRE SCB10 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - 5 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS |
11:00 AM |
12987 |
B2008 SE |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - 3 |
LEGENDS IE B08 PETERS - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
11:00 AM |
31691 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA GALAXY CV G07 WHITE - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
11:20 AM |
24189 |
B2003 BC |
BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE - |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE - |
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1 |
11:45 AM |
24582 |
G2003 SES |
CUSC G03 - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 - 2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS |
12:00 PM |
11286 |
B2009 SN |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT - 1 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS |
12:10 PM |
20282 |
B2005 BK |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE - 3 |
BURBANK UNITED SC - 0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE |
2:00 PM |
31692 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK - 1 |
AVSC STORM RED G07 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
2:00 PM |
35047 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
36003 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 6 |
UIFC ELITE IE - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
8:00 AM |
35021 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA UNITED FA 08 - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
9:30 AM |
35007 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 7 |
NHB FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:30 AM |
35033 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 1 |
LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD - 3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
9:30 AM |
36044 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 3 |
EAGLES WHITE - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS |
11:00 AM |
36005 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 4 |
BYSC CORONA B10 - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
12:30 PM |
35017 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 6 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 BLACK - 0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
1:00 PM |
13606 |
B2008 BL |
UNITED LA 2008 - |
FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT - |
NO RESCHEDULE |
2:00 PM |
36007 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 1 |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
2:00 PM |
36012 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 2 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:00 PM |
35020 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA MIRADA FC B08 ESTRADA - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
36017 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008 - 2 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:30 AM |
37004 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA REAL - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
9:30 AM |
37010 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA - 0 |
UIFC ELITE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:30 AM |
36019 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
11:00 AM |
37003 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL - 1 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
11:00 AM |
36018 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
11:00 AM |
37081 |
G2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV) - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
12:30 PM |
37002 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 4 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
12:30 PM |
37026 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 9SS |
2:00 PM |
38001 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
3:30 PM |
38002 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS |
December 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14788 |
B2007 G |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE B07 - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 4 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CTR SS |
9:00 AM |
39001 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II - 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
12:30 PM |
12996 |
B2008 SE |
BYSC SOUTH B2008 MENDIVIL - |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST - |
NO RESCHEDULE |
12:45 PM |
16230 |
G2007 SES |
UNITED LA WHITE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 1 |
RANCHO CIENEGA REC PARK |
December 9, 2018 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
16224 |
G2007 SES |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007 - 0 |
EAGLES - 4 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS |
1:00 PM |
12296 |
G2009 SN |
EAGLES - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2009 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
|