September 8, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12848 |
B2008 SA |
MSA FC - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 2 |
DOS CAMINOS ELEM SS |
11:00 AM |
19531 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 4 |
VENTURA FC OJAI - 1 |
SARZOTTI PARK |
11:45 AM |
14958 |
B2007 SA |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 0 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL |
1:00 PM |
11118 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 4 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
1:30 PM |
14922 |
B2007 SEN |
LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD - 4 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 4 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS |
3:00 PM |
26875 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 3 |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
6:35 PM |
27665 |
G2001 BN |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
SHIELDS PARK |
September 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17025 |
B2006 SEN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
WOOD RANCH |
8:00 AM |
26864 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 0 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
9:30 AM |
12797 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 10 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
10:30 AM |
12853 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 5 |
LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD - 3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
11:00 AM |
14766 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE B07 - 3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
11:20 AM |
19532 |
B2005 SA |
VC GALAXY FC-B05 LF - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 6 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
1:00 PM |
27671 |
G2001 BN |
SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001 - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY |
1:25 PM |
26688 |
B2001 GN |
CC AZTECS/AV B01 - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 22 |
2:45 PM |
24670 |
G2003 SA |
LA GALAXY CV G03 PRE-ACAD - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH #1 |
September 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26876 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 4 |
USARMS LEGION - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
9:00 AM |
18787 |
G2006 BA |
LEGACY UNITED SC G06 - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 6 |
PIONEER VALLEY HS GRASS |
10:00 AM |
24655 |
G2003 SA |
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1 |
11:00 AM |
12798 |
B2008 SEN |
NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS - 4 |
LA ESPERANZA - 11 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9 |
11:00 AM |
14755 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
12:30 PM |
14962 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 5 |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 0 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
1:00 PM |
11107 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
1:20 PM |
27669 |
G2001 BN |
PALMDALE THUNDER - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 8 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2 |
3:30 PM |
14923 |
B2007 SEN |
UIFC LAGUNA FC - 7 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 4 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9 |
4:15 PM |
26673 |
B2001 GN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3 |
September 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17026 |
B2006 SEN |
VC FUSION YSA BLUE - 8 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
9:00 AM |
26871 |
B2001 SA |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 3 |
SHIELDS PARK |
9:15 AM |
12857 |
B2008 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC PREACAD - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 5 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS |
10:30 AM |
12799 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 0 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
11:35 AM |
24661 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 4 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
12:00 PM |
14965 |
B2007 SA |
UNITED RC BLUE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 19SS |
2:45 PM |
27670 |
G2001 BN |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 7 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2 |
3:30 PM |
14767 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
EAGLES BLUE - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
September 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11114 |
B2009 SA |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
8:00 AM |
18778 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
8:00 AM |
19515 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 5 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
9:35 AM |
26689 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
11:35 AM |
26872 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 1 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:50 AM |
14969 |
B2007 SA |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07 - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 3 |
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
14924 |
B2007 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA A - 1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 - 4 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
12:30 PM |
14762 |
B2007 G |
AC BREA B07 GREEN - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9) |
1:20 PM |
27650 |
G2001 BN |
AVFC PREDATORS - 4 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27 |
2:00 PM |
12800 |
B2008 SEN |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
September 23, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12860 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 12 |
COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
9:35 AM |
17027 |
B2006 SEN |
AVFC - BLACK - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27 |
10:00 AM |
26873 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 0 |
TFA - VENTURA COUNTY - 2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2 |
11:00 AM |
14763 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 3 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
11:10 AM |
27656 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
CRUSADERS G01 WHITE - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
12:00 PM |
24667 |
G2003 SA |
MSA FC - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 3 |
RANCHO CAMPANA HS |
12:30 PM |
12778 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
1:45 PM |
19521 |
B2005 SA |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05 - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS |
2:00 PM |
14968 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 9 |
GVFC UNITED FC - 1 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
3:15 PM |
18786 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
CC DYNASTY FC G06 - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
September 29, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12862 |
B2008 SA |
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS |
9:35 AM |
18788 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
COASTAL VALY LADY OUTLAWS - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:00 AM |
12770 |
B2008 SEN |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS |
11:45 AM |
11115 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 8 |
COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09 - 1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
1:00 PM |
17028 |
B2006 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM - 4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
2:25 PM |
24669 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
LA GALAXY CV G03 RED - 0 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
2:40 PM |
19526 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
COASTAL VALLEY REVOLUTION - 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
4:05 PM |
26682 |
B2001 GN |
CRUSADERS B01 WHITE - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 |
September 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19534 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
9:35 AM |
26683 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
9:35 AM |
26874 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 6 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01 - 4 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
9:40 AM |
18784 |
G2006 BA |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4 |
11:00 AM |
12864 |
B2008 SA |
UNITED CI - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9) |
12:00 PM |
14947 |
B2007 SA |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 5 |
SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS |
12:00 PM |
27661 |
G2001 BN |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01 - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1 |
2:00 PM |
14925 |
B2007 SEN |
BARCELONA CALIF B2007 - 6 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 2 |
CALABASAS HS UPPER SS |
3:10 PM |
24668 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 0 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
6:00 PM |
11116 |
B2009 SA |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 7 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
October 6, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
19559 |
B2005 SA |
VENTURA FC OJAI - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 2 |
SARZOTTI PARK |
10:00 AM |
12785 |
B2008 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
10:30 AM |
14926 |
B2007 SEN |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY - 8 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 4 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS |
11:25 AM |
24697 |
G2003 SA |
LA GALAXY CV G03 RED - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1 |
11:45 AM |
11117 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA - 2 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
12:00 PM |
14765 |
B2007 G |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 6 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9 |
12:55 PM |
18785 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
1:15 PM |
14953 |
B2007 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 10 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1SS |
6:00 PM |
17029 |
B2006 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06 - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
6:30 PM |
12842 |
B2008 SA |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
October 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12791 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
OXNARD PAL 08 - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
8:00 AM |
27693 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
8:00 AM |
26903 |
B2001 SA |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
10:30 AM |
14794 |
B2007 G |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE B07 - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS |
12:20 PM |
18814 |
G2006 BA |
CC DYNASTY FC G06 - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL |
3:05 PM |
24698 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
LA GALAXY CV G03 PRE-ACAD - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2 |
3:10 PM |
17035 |
B2006 SEN |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS |
3:40 PM |
26684 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
SPARTANS FC B01 - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12881 |
B2008 SA |
LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS |
9:35 AM |
18815 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G06 - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:30 AM |
14783 |
B2007 G |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2007 - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL |
5:30 PM |
26892 |
B2001 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 3 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1 |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 AM |
31939 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
UNITED HDC AV - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
12:00 AM |
31941 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
PALM DESERT SC G03 - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
10:00 AM |
27697 |
G2001 BN |
PALMDALE THUNDER - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2 |
10:30 AM |
14764 |
B2007 G |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9) |
11:00 AM |
12801 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS FC - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
12:30 PM |
12876 |
B2008 SA |
MSA FC - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 8 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
1:00 PM |
14986 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 8 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ - 1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
1:45 PM |
11146 |
B2009 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
FRANKLIN SCHOOL SS |
October 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26686 |
B2001 GN |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4 |
9:00 AM |
12816 |
B2008 SEN |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED - 6 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS |
9:40 AM |
24683 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
10:30 AM |
14795 |
B2007 G |
EAGLES BLUE - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS |
11:15 AM |
14891 |
B2007 SEN |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE - 7 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 0 |
WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9 |
11:25 AM |
26899 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 0 |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 4 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:40 AM |
27698 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 6 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC - 2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
2:00 PM |
17031 |
B2006 SEN |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2006 - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
LASALLE HIGH SCHOOL |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31723 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED - SC G06 WHITE - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
9:30 AM |
14993 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 11 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
9:30 AM |
32083 |
G2001 LEAGUE CUP |
RIALTO FIRE SC - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 5 |
9:35 AM |
17032 |
B2006 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
SC ANTELOPE CA - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
11:00 AM |
24689 |
G2003 SA |
UNITED RC BLUE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18 |
11:00 AM |
12885 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC PREACAD - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
11:00 AM |
31724 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:10 AM |
19549 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05 - 3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
12:30 PM |
31382 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 5 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
12:30 PM |
32084 |
G2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G01 - 2 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 5 |
2:15 PM |
11142 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA - 1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
3:30 PM |
31383 |
B2001 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA A - 1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30817 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
UNITED - SC B05 WHITE - 2 |
RIVER RIDGE #1 |
9:30 AM |
11143 |
B2009 SA |
COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09 - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS |
10:15 AM |
26900 |
B2001 SA |
UNITED RC BLUE - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 6 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #1 |
10:45 AM |
12888 |
B2008 SA |
COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 4 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS |
12:30 PM |
14997 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 4 |
GRANADA UNITED FC BU07 - 3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
2:00 PM |
30819 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 4 |
RIVER RIDGE #1 |
4:40 PM |
26685 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B01 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17033 |
B2006 SEN |
BF310 B2006 ACADEMY - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #10 |
9:35 AM |
26901 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - 0 |
TFA - VENTURA COUNTY - 1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
10:15 AM |
30406 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 3 |
EAGLES WHITE - 1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9) |
11:00 AM |
19554 |
B2005 SA |
COASTAL VALLEY REVOLUTION - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:35 AM |
27678 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
AVFC PREDATORS - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
12:10 PM |
18816 |
G2006 BA |
COASTAL VALY LADY OUTLAWS - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
CAL POLY SLO TURF FIELD |
12:30 PM |
14900 |
B2007 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA A - 3 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578 - 6 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
1:35 PM |
26687 |
B2001 GN |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B01 - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
2:00 PM |
14790 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
AC BREA B07 GREEN - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
3:30 PM |
12820 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 10 |
NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS - 3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
3:30 PM |
30408 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9) |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11144 |
B2009 SA |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 2 |
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS |
8:00 AM |
19561 |
B2005 SA |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 5 |
RIVER RIDGE #2 |
9:35 AM |
18812 |
G2006 BA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:00 AM |
12825 |
B2008 SEN |
WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS |
11:00 AM |
14908 |
B2007 SEN |
GLENDALE FC RED - 13 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 2 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER |
11:00 AM |
14791 |
B2007 G |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 4 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9 |
12:30 PM |
12890 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 5 |
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA - 1 |
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2 |
12:30 PM |
14996 |
B2007 SA |
GVFC UNITED FC - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 7 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY 2 & 9V9 |
2:00 PM |
17030 |
B2006 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B - 6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
2:30 PM |
27684 |
G2001 BN |
CRUSADERS G01 WHITE - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
11135 |
B2009 SA |
LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2B |
10:45 AM |
24695 |
G2003 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
MSA FC - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1 |
12:30 PM |
14975 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 10 |
P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV - 3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
3:10 PM |
19533 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE - 1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
November 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11145 |
B2009 SA |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
TEAGUE PARK 1 AND SS |
8:00 AM |
17034 |
B2006 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3 |
8:00 AM |
19562 |
B2005 SA |
SANTOS LAGUNA SC - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5 |
9:30 AM |
12829 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 1 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA - 4 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
10:00 AM |
24696 |
G2003 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4 |
10:35 AM |
18813 |
G2006 BA |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
SHIELDS PARK |
11:00 AM |
12892 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 1 |
UNITED CI - 3 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
12:00 PM |
27689 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01 - 2 |
RIVER RIDGE #2 |
5:00 PM |
14990 |
B2007 SA |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 1 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 AM |
30602 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC ATLETICO LAX - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:00 AM |
30603 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
9:00 AM |
18806 |
G2006 BA |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE - 1 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1 |
10:30 AM |
26904 |
B2001 SA |
LA ESPERANZA A - |
USARMS LEGION - |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
11:00 AM |
30600 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK - 6 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 2 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3 |
11:35 AM |
27699 |
G2001 BN |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001 - 3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4 |
2:00 PM |
30598 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA A - 0 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA - 5 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3 |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30229 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
9:30 AM |
12870 |
B2008 SA |
LA ESPERANZA M - 1 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
9:45 AM |
30801 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06 |
11:00 AM |
14927 |
B2007 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA A - 1 |
FC VALENCIA 07 SEALS (SGV) - 5 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#2 |
12:30 PM |
14793 |
B2007 G |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9 |
12:30 PM |
12832 |
B2008 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA - 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE - 2 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
12:30 PM |
30800 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05 |
12:30 PM |
30938 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
BF310 SGV B2005 - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
2:00 PM |
30231 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
3:30 PM |
14981 |
B2007 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SB - 5 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 2 |
RIO VISTA MS SS#1 |
3:30 PM |
30939 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 0 |
LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY MU - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
26902 |
B2001 SA |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01 - 7 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 2 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS |
9:30 AM |
30336 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
IU MORENO VALLEY GUNNERS - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA - 6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
10:35 AM |
19543 |
B2005 SA |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 3 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1 |
11:00 AM |
30397 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA M - 5 |
CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008 - 1 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PK SS |
11:00 AM |
35045 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
35059 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY - 5 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23 |
12:30 PM |
30334 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 5 |
RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
2:00 PM |
30399 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN - 1 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 4 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PK SS |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
35025 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA M - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
9:00 AM |
14915 |
B2007 SEN |
EAGLES - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA A - 1 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS |
9:30 AM |
35029 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA ESPERANZA - 0 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 14A SS |
12:00 PM |
14792 |
B2007 G |
LA ESPERANZA - |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY - |
GAME CANCELLED |
12:15 PM |
19560 |
B2005 SA |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 1 |
VC GALAXY FC-B05 LF - 0 |
NO RESCHEDULE |
12:30 PM |
35014 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK - 3 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14881 |
B2007 SEN |
LA ESPERANZA A - |
AVFC - BLACK - |
GAME CANCELLED |
|